Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Noah Aubert
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2020-2021
Team Name
Dueling Bandits
Kraken
Team 302 Yellow
Trinity High School, Camp Hill, PA
Trinity-CH
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/12
L
DEC 8-6
K. Zeigler
Cedar Cliff
2024 Mid-Winter Mayhem
Consi of 16 #2
121 lbs
01/12
W
F 0-0 1:46
C. Cramer
Kiski Area
2024 Mid-Winter Mayhem
Consi of 16 #1
121 lbs
01/12
W
F 9-1 3:33
G. Guenot
Bald Eagle Area
2024 Mid-Winter Mayhem
Consi of 32 #2
121 lbs
01/12
L
TF 17-2 4:00
L. Sledzianowski
Bishop McCort
2024 Mid-Winter Mayhem
Round of 32
121 lbs
09/10
L
Replay
MD 8-0
C. Medina
Prime Wrestling Club Red
2023 Waterway Duals
7th Place
122 lbs
09/10
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:01
T. Bellerin
Team 302 Blue
2023 Waterway Duals
Consi of 4
122 lbs
09/10
L
Replay
TF 21-6 2:45
G. Hanrahan
Team Gotcha
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 5
122 lbs
09/09
L
Replay
F 17-5 4:13
C. Davis
The Compound RTC
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 4
122 lbs
09/09
W
Replay
F 7-0 3:49
C. Ulman
OUTSIDERS
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 3
122 lbs
09/09
L
Replay
MD 9-0
C. Nelson
Steller Trained Crimson Dawn
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 2
122 lbs
09/09
L
Replay
MD 8-0
S. Allen
Joker GT
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
122 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
DEC 7-4
T. McDermott
Lions Den Maroon
2023 NAWE Winter Classic
RR Rnd 5
105 lbs
01/21
W
DEC 6-0
A. Bernash
Brawler Elite Blue
2023 NAWE Winter Classic
RR Rnd 4
105 lbs
01/21
L
DEC 7-5 SV
C. Martino
Revival
2023 NAWE Winter Classic
RR Rnd 3
105 lbs
01/21
W
DEC 7-3
N. Steger
Centurion
2023 NAWE Winter Classic
RR Rnd 2
105 lbs
01/21
L
DEC 9-2
R. Dillard
Lions Den White
2023 NAWE Winter Classic
RR Rnd 1
105 lbs
11/05
L
TF 15-0 2:42
B. Wagner
---
2022 Surge Presented by PA Power Wrestling
Consi-Semis
108 lbs
11/05
W
MD 10-2
T. Sanderson
M2 Training Center
2022 Surge Presented by PA Power Wrestling
Consi of 4
108 lbs
11/05
L
DEC 5-0
G. Tinsman
TDWC
2022 Surge Presented by PA Power Wrestling
Quarter-Finals
108 lbs
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/02
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:48
C. LaGeir
PA Alliance
2021 NAWE All-Star Weekend
RR Rnd 4
86 lbs
05/02
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:02
J. Mcginty
Revival
2021 NAWE All-Star Weekend
RR Rnd 3
86 lbs
05/02
L
Replay
DEC 7-3
K. Davidheiser
Kraken
2021 NAWE All-Star Weekend
RR Rnd 2
86 lbs
05/02
W
Replay
MD 11-2
J. Lorper
Revival Black
2021 NAWE All-Star Weekend
RR Rnd 1
86 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020