Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tucker Arthur
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2019-2020
Team Name
Minico
Minico High School
West Minico Middle School
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
W
F 2-0 1:27
T. Larsen
Jerome
IHSAA 4A - District IV
1st - 2nd Place
113
02/18
W
F 2-0 1:48
B. Gordon
Twin Falls
IHSAA 4A - District IV
Round 4
113
02/18
W
F 6-0 0:59
A. Koch
Jerome
IHSAA 4A - District IV
Round 2
113
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:27
K. Dial
---
IHSAA 4A - District IV
Round 1
113
01/22
L
DEC 6-2
C. Currin
Kuna High School
2022 Tiger Grizz Invitational
Round 9 5th Place Match
113
01/22
L
DEC 5-0
J. Packer
South Fremont High School
2022 Tiger Grizz Invitational
Round 8 Cons Semi`s (6wb)
113
01/22
W
MD 10-2
S. Smith
Blackfoot High School
2022 Tiger Grizz Invitational
Round 7 Cons Quarters (5wb)
113
01/22
W
F 2-2 2:35
C. Balmforth
Shelley High School
2022 Tiger Grizz Invitational
Round 5 4th WB (32 Man)
113
01/22
W
Replay
F 6-4 3:40
R. Wilson
Evanston High School
2022 Tiger Grizz Invitational
Round 4 WB 3
113
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:52
M. Atchley
Teton High School
2022 Tiger Grizz Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
113
01/08
L
F 0-2 0:22
W. Stone
Eagle
2022 Rollie Lane Invitational
Cons Rnd 6 of 64 4 of 32 2 of 16
113
01/08
W
DEC 15-8
C. Peterson
Shelley
2022 Rollie Lane Invitational
Cons Rnd 5 of 64 3 of 32
113
01/08
W
DEC 6-0
J. Madden
Eagle
2022 Rollie Lane Invitational
Consolations 4 of 64 2 of 32 1 of 16
113
01/07
W
DEC 11-4
J. Wolf
Caldwell
2022 Rollie Lane Invitational
Ch Rnd3 64 Cons 3 64 Ch 2 32 Cons 1 32 Ch 1 16
113
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:31
J. Kemble
Middleton
2022 Rollie Lane Invitational
Ch Rnd 1 32 Rnd 2 64 Cons Rnd 1 64
113
12/18
L
DEC 7-2
M. Romero
---
Wiley Dobbs Invitational
5th place
113
12/18
L
F 4-0 1:44
D. Walters
Kimberly High School
Wiley Dobbs Invitational
Round 7 cons semi
113
12/18
L
DEC 7-3
C. Currin
Kuna High School
Wiley Dobbs Invitational
semis
113
12/18
W
F 8-6 6:45
A. Macias
Nampa High School
Wiley Dobbs Invitational
Round 4: Quarters
113
12/17
W
MD 16-8
C. Clint
Timerline High School
Wiley Dobbs Invitational
Round 1
113
12/03
L
F 12-3 3:10
S. Luna
Nampa
2021 Donnelley Duals at Capital
Round 1 (4 Team)
113
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/02
L
MD 8-0
C. Coffman
---
C-Town Throw down
Placement
90
11/02
W
DEC 7-2
M. Wecott
Fruitland
C-Town Throw down
Semis
90
11/02
W
MD 10-0
T. Christiansen
Jefferson Middle School
C-Town Throw down
Quarters
90
11/02
W
F 2-0 0:41
J. Rivera
Vallivue Middle School
C-Town Throw down
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
90
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024