Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alexis thompson
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
F 5-0 2:52
P. Barnett
Natrona County
Natrona County @ Pinedale
Round 1
120
01/30
W
DEC 16-0 SV
G. Allen
Lyman
Pinedale @ Lyman
Round 1
120
01/30
L
F 11-3 4:49
E. Behling
Lyman
Pinedale @ Lyman
Round 1
100
12/27
L
F 5-0 1:49
L. Walker
Kemmerer
Kemmerer @ Pinedale
Round 1
126
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:39
J. Nielsen
Lander Valley
WHSAA Girls State Championships
4th Round WB (32 Man) - 2nd Round WB (16 Man)
125
02/23
W
Replay
F 4-0 2:49
H. Peterson
Mountain View
WHSAA Girls State Championships
3rd Round WB (32 Man) - 1st Round WB (16 man)
125
02/23
W
Replay
F 3-0 4:01
A. Klauenberg
Glenrock
WHSAA Girls State Championships
Second Round Wrestleback (32 Man)
125
02/23
W
FOR 0-0
T. Harrald
Sheridan
WHSAA Girls State Championships
First Round Wrestlebacks (32 Man)
125
02/23
L
Replay
F 2-0
A. Canchola
Natrona County
WHSAA Girls State Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
125
02/11
L
F 0-4 3:16
L. Walker
Kemmerer
Pinedale High School Invite - Girls
Round 2 (6 Man)
125
01/27
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:34
L. Lawson
Star Valley
2023 Ron Thon Memorial Varsity - Girls
Rd 5 Cons Qtrs
125
01/27
L
Replay
F 7-0 1:52
Y. Teague
Powell
2023 Ron Thon Memorial Varsity - Girls
Rd 4 Quarterfinals w/WB
125
01/27
W
Replay
F 5-3 2:36
N. Johnson
Dubois
2023 Ron Thon Memorial Varsity - Girls
Rd 2
125
01/14
L
F 10-2 2:25
B. Cole
Lyman
2023 Thoman-Jackman Girls Tournament
Championship
125
01/14
L
F 2-1 3:40
H. Soden
South
2023 Thoman-Jackman Girls Tournament
Round 3
125
01/14
L
F 2-0 1:15
L. Harris
Green River
2023 Thoman-Jackman Girls Tournament
Round 2
125
01/07
L
F 10-8 4:23
S. Davis
Juab
TOC - Tournament of Champions Girls
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
125
01/07
L
F 0-0 2:00
L. Harris
Green River
TOC - Tournament of Champions Girls
Round 1 (16 Man)
125
12/09
L
F 4-2 3:00
S. Helm
Pinedale
Evanston Invitational Girls
Round 3 (4 Man)
125
12/09
L
F 4-1 1:51
B. Cole
Lyman
Evanston Invitational Girls
Round 2 (4 Man)
125
12/09
L
F 5-0 0:49
T. McBride
---
Evanston Invitational Girls
Round 1 (4 Man)
125
11/19
L
F 2-0 1:06
B. Coronado
---
Greg George Preseason Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
110
11/19
W
F 2-0 0:58
S. Gabales
Southmoore
Greg George Preseason Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
110
11/19
W
F 2-0 1:26
N. Gloria
Altus High School
Greg George Preseason Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
110
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024