Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Isaiah Baca
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
Team Name
NM Bad Boyz
New Mexico Bad Boyz
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/05
W
Replay
MD 12-4
E. Salcedo
Cyclones
RMN Events - Terminator
RR Rnd 5
69 lbs
03/04
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:23
M. Litvinov
Layne Wrestling
RMN Events - Terminator
RR Rnd 3
69 lbs
03/04
W
Replay
F 12-2 3:00
S. Owens
Cyclones
RMN Events - Terminator
RR Rnd 2
69 lbs
03/04
W
Replay
MD 16-2
L. Patton
Desert Dogs WC
RMN Events - Terminator
RR Rnd 1
69 lbs
03/04
W
Replay
DEC 7-4
G. Lehman
New Mexico
RMN Events - Terminator
RR Rnd 5
69 lbs
03/04
W
Replay
F 7-2 3:29
C. White
Payson WC
RMN Events - Terminator
RR Rnd 3
69 lbs
03/04
L
Replay
DEC 7-1
G. Fricke
Matpac ND
RMN Events - Terminator
RR Rnd 2
69 lbs
03/04
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
D. Avila
Central Coast Most Wanted
RMN Events - Terminator
RR Rnd 1
69 lbs
11/05
W
Replay
F 9-2 2:22
A. Luttig-Lovings
NE Boyz
RMN Events - Monster Match
RR Rnd 5
73 lbs
11/05
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
S. Ballard
DC Wrestling
RMN Events - Monster Match
2nd Place
69 lbs
11/05
W
Replay
F 6-0 3:25
M. Harper
Mayhem
RMN Events - Monster Match
3rd Place
69 lbs
11/05
L
Replay
F 4-2 2:15
L. Clifton
Carrington Pitcrew
RMN Events - Monster Match
RR Rnd 3
73 lbs
11/05
W
Replay
TF 16-0 3:58
A. Warner
Bear Cave WC
RMN Events - Monster Match
Consi-Semis
69 lbs
11/05
W
Replay
F 10-7 3:37
B. Keasling
Aurora WC
RMN Events - Monster Match
RR Rnd 2
73 lbs
11/05
W
Replay
F 0-0 0:24
B. Zunich
Badlands Elite
RMN Events - Monster Match
Consi of 4
69 lbs
11/05
L
Replay
MD 16-4
B. Zunich
Badlands Elite
RMN Events - Monster Match
RR Rnd 1
73 lbs
11/05
L
Replay
F 4-1 0:47
M. Harper
Mayhem
RMN Events - Monster Match
Quarter-Finals
69 lbs
09/24
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:49
T. Ginther
---
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
2nd Place
73 lbs
09/24
L
Replay
MD 12-2
B. Zunich
Purebred Elite
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Finals
73 lbs
09/24
W
Replay
F 12-0 3:59
M. Wahlert
Monte Vista Takedown club
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Semi-Finals
73 lbs
09/24
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
R. Faringer
Sikeston WC
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Quarter-Finals
73 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/04
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:48
S. Gonzalez
PackEmOut
Rocky Mtn Nationals
RR Rnd 5
70 lbs
06/04
L
Replay
MD 11-0
C. DANIELSON
---
Rocky Mtn Nationals
RR Rnd 4
70 lbs
06/03
L
Replay
F 6-0 2:24
T. Ginther
---
Rocky Mtn Nationals
RR Rnd 2
70 lbs
06/03
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:52
C. Lucero
Team Pueblo
Rocky Mtn Nationals
RR Rnd 1
70 lbs
05/28
W
Replay
F 8-0 1:41
H. Stephenson
Nxt Level Wr Ac
RMN Events - Hero's Conquest
Finals
70 lbs
05/28
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:30
A. Martinez
---
RMN Events - Hero's Conquest
RR Rnd 3
69 lbs
05/28
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:26
R. Hall
Socorro Warrior Wr Ac
RMN Events - Hero's Conquest
Semi-Finals
70 lbs
05/28
W
Replay
F 4-2 2:37
S. Quezada
Socorro Warrior Wr Ac
RMN Events - Hero's Conquest
RR Rnd 1
69 lbs
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/06
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:23
A. Davila
Cobre Wrestling Jr Program
2021 Terminator World Championships
Consi-Semis
58 lbs
03/06
L
DEC 2-6
M. Huitt
Purebred Elite
2021 Terminator World Championships
Consi of 4
54 lbs
03/06
L
Replay
MD 10-0
B. Zunich
Purebred Elite
2021 Terminator World Championships
Semi-Finals
58 lbs
03/06
W
F 7-0 1:04
M. Rivera
Threshold WC
2021 Terminator World Championships
Consi of 8 #2
54 lbs
03/06
W
F 0-0 0:09
M. Hernandez
Threshold WC
2021 Terminator World Championships
Consi of 8 #1
54 lbs
03/05
W
Replay
DEC 7-5
L. Urquiza
Bagdad Copperhead WC
2021 Terminator World Championships
Quarter-Finals
58 lbs
03/05
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:28
I. Samuel
Pride WC
2021 Terminator World Championships
Round of 16
58 lbs
03/05
L
DEC 8-6
A. French
Bear Cave
2021 Terminator World Championships
Round of 16
54 lbs
03/05
W
Replay
F 4-4 2:30 SV
H. Swanson
Pride WC
2021 Terminator World Championships
5th Place
58 lbs
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023