Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dylan Avery
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
Team Name
Perry
West Lincoln
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
W
MD 12-1
W. Scott
Pawnee
OSSAA State Championships
1st Place
3A-132
02/23
W
TF 18-2 5:43
D. Morgan
Vinita
OSSAA State Championships
Semis
3A-132
02/22
W
TF 20-4 4:55
Z. Nichols
Checotah
OSSAA State Championships
Quarters (10 Man)
3A-132
02/16
W
F 2-0 0:25
W. Scott
---
OSSAA 3A East Regional
3rd and 1st
132
02/15
W
F 6-2 1:40
D. Morgan
Vinita
OSSAA 3A East Regional
Semis
132
02/15
W
F 8-1 0:57
Z. Salmon
---
OSSAA 3A East Regional
Quarters
132
02/08
W
F 2-0 0:21
C. Davis
Marlow
OSSAA State Dual Championships
Finals (8 Team)
132
02/08
W
F 4-1 1:20
T. Knotts
Vian
OSSAA State Dual Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
132
02/08
W
F 4-1 1:11
K. Wilcox
Jay
OSSAA State Dual Championships
Semifinals (8 Team)
132
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
W
F 5-0 0:47
T. Hall
Metro Christian
2017 OSSAA State Championships
3rd Place
3A-113
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:54
A. Orum
Marlow
2017 OSSAA State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
3A-113
02/25
L
DEC 7-5
J. Roney
Plainview
2017 OSSAA State Championships
Semis
3A-113
02/24
W
F 2-0 0:34
S. Williams
Comanche
2017 OSSAA State Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
3A-113
02/19
W
F 4-1 0:59
K. Ornder
---
OSSAA 3A East Regional
3rd and 1st
113
02/18
W
F 4-1 1:21
S. Ramirez
Kingfisher
OSSAA 3A East Regional
Semis
113
02/17
W
F 9-2 1:36
D. Cary
---
OSSAA 3A East Regional
Quarters
113
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024