Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Wyatt Murphy
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
F 5-2 2:47
L. Wildcat
Pawhuska
OSSAA 3A East Regional
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
182
02/21
W
MD 13-0
D. Johnson
Jay
OSSAA 3A East Regional
1st WB
182
02/21
L
F 2-0 1:33
J. Barrett
Inola
OSSAA 3A East Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
182
02/04
W
F 5-1 1:53
G. Hill
---
Salina @ Bentonville
Round 1
182
01/11
L
F 2-0 1:15
D. Murchinson
Vian
Inola Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
182
01/11
W
F 4-2 1:54
M. Hamilton
---
Inola Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
182
01/11
L
DEC 6-5
R. Soto
Broken Arrow Hs
Inola Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
182
01/10
W
F 2-0 1:39
T. James
Union
Inola Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
182
01/10
W
F 2-0 1:04
I. Vazquez
Tahlequah Senior Hs
Inola Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
182
01/04
L
F 0-0 0:42
T. Gause
Wagoner
Wagoner High School Tournament
Round 5 (6 Man)
182
01/04
L
F 0-0 1:34
B. Pollard
---
Wagoner High School Tournament
Round 3 (6 Man)
182
01/04
L
F 0-0 2:59
A. Lucky
Grove
Wagoner High School Tournament
Round 2 (6 Man)
182
01/04
L
F 0-0 2:24
C. Wallace
Sequoyah Tahlequah
Wagoner High School Tournament
Round 1 (6 Man)
182
12/11
L
F 2-0 1:18
C. Wallace
Sequoyah Tahlequah
Sequoyah Tahlequah @ Salina
Round 1
182
12/06
L
F 11-8 5:00
J. Orellana
Rogers Heritage
Border Battle
Champ. Round 1
182
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024