Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Helam Adams
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
DEC 5-4
K. Smith
Maple Mountain
2019 UHSAA 5A Division B
Round 5 Conso
220
02/02
L
F 0-0 4:51
I. Sanchez
Murray
2019 UHSAA 5A Division B
Round 4 Conso
220
02/02
W
DEC 6-1
R. Jasper
Maple Mountain
2019 UHSAA 5A Division B
Round 3 Conso
220
02/01
W
DEC 3-2
S. Manavahe
Highland
2019 UHSAA 5A Division B
Round 2 Conso
220
02/01
L
DEC 7-4
J. Bargeron
Viewmont
2019 UHSAA 5A Division B
Round 2 Champ
220
01/24
W
F 3-0 3:34
A. Rindlesbach
Alta
Alta @ Timpanogos
Round 1
285
01/23
L
F 5-0 2:26
Z. Reynolds
Olympus
Timpanogos @ Olympus
Round 1
285
01/18
L
F 2-1 1:47
C. Pilling
Pleasant Grove
Rockwell Rumble
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
285
01/18
L
F 2-0 0:46
C. Patterson
---
Rockwell Rumble
Round 1 (64 Man)
285
01/18
W
F 4-0 2:40
C. Cornejo
Springville
Timpanogos @ Springville
Round 1
285
01/12
L
F 2-1 2:06
R. Harrington
Lehi
High Country Classic
3rd WB (16 man)
220
01/12
W
DEC 6-1
C. Montoya
Westlake
High Country Classic
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
220
01/12
L
DEC 7-0
M. Wolfard
Lyman
High Country Classic
Quarters (16 Man)
220
01/09
L
DEF 3-1
D. Denniison
---
Timpanogos @ Pleasant Grove
Round 1
285
01/04
L
F 3-2 1:35
C. Stewart
---
Gallegos Memorial Duals
Round 5 (9:30 am)
285
01/04
W
DEC 7-1
J. Coronado-Esparza
Kearns
Gallegos Memorial Duals
Round 4 (7:15)
285
01/04
L
F 4-1 1:26
T. Norman
Herriman
Gallegos Memorial Duals
Round 1 (3:00 pm)
285
01/04
W
F 2-2 2:53
T. Knaak
Brighton
Gallegos Memorial Duals
Round 6 (10:45 am)
285
01/04
L
F 0-0 0:59
J. Watson
Jordan
Gallegos Memorial Duals
Round 3 (6:00 pm)
285
01/04
W
F 2-0 3:07
J. Frampton
Granger
Gallegos Memorial Duals
Round 8 (1:45 pm)
285
12/18
W
F 3-1 6:01
A. Aragon
Mountain View
Mountain View @ Timpanogos
Round 1
220
12/18
W
DEC 7-0
A. Sanchez
Mountain View
Mountain View @ Timpanogos
Round 1
220
12/15
L
F 0-0 1:52
C. Bingham
Davis
Viewmont Invitational 2018
Round 7
285
12/15
L
F 4-0 1:04
R. Gunn
Box Elder
Viewmont Invitational 2018
Round 6
285
12/13
L
MD 16-6
C. Richardson
Timpview
Timpanogos @ Timpview
Round 1
220
12/07
L
F 2-0 1:30
M. George
---
2018 Juab Winter Classic
Round 4 (8 Team)
285
12/07
W
F 8-4 4:27
B. Fowkes
Juab
2018 Juab Winter Classic
Round 1 (8 Team)
285
12/07
W
F 5-2 5:47
D. Garcia
Millard 2
2018 Juab Winter Classic
Semifinals (4 Team)
285
12/07
W
DEC 2-0
C. Kennicker
Uintah
2018 Juab Winter Classic
Round 5 (8 Team)
285
12/07
W
F 2-0 0:46
K. Bybee
Copper Hills
2018 Juab Winter Classic
Finals (4 Team)
285
12/07
L
F 17-5 5:25
W. Warr
---
2018 Juab Winter Classic
Round 7 (8 Team)
285
12/07
W
DEC 6-6
R. Jasper
Maple Mountain
Timpanogos @ Maple Mountain
Round 1
220
12/01
W
F 14-7 4:47
T. Terry
---
Skyhawk Showdown 2018
Placement Matches (24 Man)
220
12/01
W
F 3-2 2:11
M. Teeples
Tooele
Skyhawk Showdown 2018
Consolation to go with Semis 24 man
220
12/01
W
F 4-4 4:22
D. Richins
North Summit
Skyhawk Showdown 2018
Quarterfinals (24 Man)
220
12/01
W
DEC 8-3
J. Sparks
Pleasant Grove
Skyhawk Showdown 2018
Round 5 (24 Man)
220
12/01
L
F 0-2 1:07
H. Hoskins
Davis
Skyhawk Showdown 2018
Round 4 (24 Man)
220
12/01
L
DEC 6-3
B. Jorgensen
Timpanogos
Skyhawk Showdown 2018
Round 3 (24 Man)
220
11/30
L
DEC 4-1
J. Sorenson
Payson
Skyhawk Showdown 2018
Round 2 (24 Man)
220
11/30
L
F 2-0 1:02
C. Robb
Altamont
Skyhawk Showdown 2018
Round 1 (24 Man)
220
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024