Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Barrett Bruch
Results
Videos
4:18
83 lbs 3rd Place Match - Barrett Bruch, Torrington Wrestling Club vs Ryker Sayler, Thermopolis Wrestling Club
Apr 12, 2024
6:00
83 lbs Cons. Semi - Barrett Bruch, Torrington Wrestling Club vs Brayson Brummond, Windy City Wrestlers
Apr 12, 2024
6:24
83 lbs Semifinal - Barrett Bruch, Torrington Wrestling Club vs Ethan Lee, High Plains Thunder Wrestling Club
Apr 12, 2024
6:12
83 lbs Quarterfinal - Pierce Maki, Touch Of Gold Wrestling Club vs Barrett Bruch, Torrington Wrestling Club
Apr 12, 2024
3:06
83 lbs Champ. Round 2 - Barrett Bruch, Torrington Wrestling Club vs Alton (aj) Johner, Wyoming Unattached
Apr 12, 2024
5:42
80 lbs Finals (8 Team) - Takeo Medrano, Kansas Cobras vs Barrett Bruch, Wyoming Twisters
Mar 30, 2024
7:24
80 lbs Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team) - Christian West, Kansas Rattlers vs Barrett Bruch, Wyoming Twisters
Mar 30, 2024
5:42
80 lbs Quarterfinals (8 Team) - Barrett Bruch, Wyoming Twisters vs Hunter Miller, Iowa USA Grey
Mar 30, 2024
0:30
80 lbs Round 4 (6 Team) - Luke Provost, Team Oregon vs Barrett Bruch, Wyoming Twisters
Mar 29, 2024
11:36
80 lbs Round 3 (6 Team) - Trey Logan, Nebraska Maize vs Barrett Bruch, Wyoming Twisters
Mar 29, 2024
1:30
80 lbs Round 2 (6 Team) - Lincoln Schulz, Minnesota Gold vs Barrett Bruch, Wyoming Twisters
Mar 29, 2024
6:06
80 lbs Round 1 (6 Team) - Tyler Johnson, Kansas Anacondas vs Barrett Bruch, Wyoming Twisters
Mar 29, 2024
4:36
80 lbs 2nd Place Match - Cade Myers, Green River Grapplers Wrestling vs Barrett Bruch, Torrington Wrestling Club
Dec 10, 2023
4:30
80 lbs 3rd Place Match - Brayson Brummond, Windy City Wrestlers vs Barrett Bruch, Torrington Wrestling Club
Dec 10, 2023
2:42
80 lbs Cons. Semi - Wesston Allen, Glenrock Wrestling Club vs Barrett Bruch, Torrington Wrestling Club
Dec 10, 2023
See More
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024