Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Quade Mullenbach
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
MD 8-0
K. Anderson
Kasson-Mantorville
MSHSL Section 1AA
3rd Place
114
02/24
W
DEC 8-3
N. Graner
Plainview-Elgin-Millville
MSHSL Section 1AA
Cons Semis
114
02/24
L
F 7-0 2:37
A. Parish
Cannon Falls
MSHSL Section 1AA
Semis
114
02/23
W
DEC 8-6
K. Gansen
Pine Island
MSHSL Section 1AA
Round 1.1
114
02/21
W
F 0-0
G. Connelly
Byron
Stewartville vs. Byron
Round 1
114
02/15
L
DEC 3-0
K. Anderson
Kasson-Mantorville
MSHSL Team Section 1AA
Semifinals (16 Team)
114
02/15
W
DEC 10-4
N. Graner
Plainview-Elgin-Millville
MSHSL Team Section 1AA
Quarterfinals (16 Team)
114
02/09
L
DEC 6-3
K. Anderson
Kasson-Mantorville
Stewartville @ Kasson-Mantorville
Round 1
114
01/27
W
DEC 6-2
K. Callies
Rochester Century
Rochester Century Panther Varsity Invite
Placement Matches (8 Man)
114
01/27
L
F 19-5 3:11
A. Grzywinski
Simley
Rochester Century Panther Varsity Invite
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
114
01/27
W
DEC 7-0
K. Callies
Rochester Century
Rochester Century Panther Varsity Invite
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
114
01/20
L
DEC 5-1
J. Alger
Waconia
East Ridge Ruckus
3rd Place
114
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:29
Z. Moyer
Stewartville
East Ridge Ruckus
Round 4: Cons. Semi`s
114
01/20
L
DEC 5-3
C. Wright
Ellsworth
East Ridge Ruckus
Round 4: Semi`s
114
01/20
L
MD 12-0
A. Parish
Cannon Falls
Stewartville @ Cannon Falls
Round 1
114
01/16
W
F 0-0 2:37
E. Burlingame
St. Charles
St. Charles Ice Breaker Duals
Round 1
121
01/13
L
F 7-0 4:52
A. Parish
Cannon Falls
Stewartville `Darrell Jaeger` Varsity Invitational
Championship
114
01/13
W
F 2-0 3:09
P. Armagost
GMLOKS
Stewartville `Darrell Jaeger` Varsity Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
114
01/13
W
MD 10-2
B. Getchell
Maple River
Stewartville `Darrell Jaeger` Varsity Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
114
01/05
W
DEC 9-4
K. Thoma
Rochester Century
Rochester Century @ Stewartville
Round 1
121
12/15
W
F 0-0
T. Strauss
Goodhue
Stewartville Quad
Round 1
121
12/08
L
DEC 6-2
T. Tuchscherer
Fargo Davies
49th Sertoma Wrestling Tournament
CR 7th/8th Finals (2:30 PM)
121
12/08
W
MD 12-2
L. Geiger
West Fargo
49th Sertoma Wrestling Tournament
Champ Round 1 (3:00 PM)
121
12/08
L
DEC 4-1
I. Grabow
Bertha-Hewitt-V-PP
49th Sertoma Wrestling Tournament
---
121
12/08
L
DEC 4-1
I. Grabow
Bertha-Hewitt-V-PP
49th Sertoma Wrestling Tournament
CR Quarterfinals (11:30 AM)
121
12/08
W
DEC 6-3
D. Kazmierczak
Thief River Falls
49th Sertoma Wrestling Tournament
Champ Bracket - QUARTERS (6:00 PM)
121
12/02
W
F 6-0 2:52
A. Kulas
Caledonia-Houston
St. Charles Ice Breaker Duals
Round 1
121
12/02
W
DEC 10-3
K. Hodge
Westfield Razorbacks
St. Charles Ice Breaker Duals
Round 1
121
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
TF 15-0
B. Vaughan
Kasson-Mantorville
Kasson-Mantorville @ Stewartville
Round 1
113
01/27
W
F 4-4 4:23
P. Xiong
Byron
Byron @ Stewartville
Round 1
113
01/21
L
F 4-2 4:51
D. Gartmann
Baldwin-Woodville
East Ridge Ruckus
Round 4: Cons. Semi`s
113
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:36
P. Xiong
St. Paul Washington Technology Magnet
East Ridge Ruckus
Round 3: WB Rd 2
113
01/21
L
F 8-0 1:12
C. Katherman
Waconia
East Ridge Ruckus
Round 2
113
01/20
L
DEC 8-4
L. Erickson
Goodhue
Stewartville Quad
Round 1
113
01/14
L
F 4-4 3:27
C. Smith
Grand Meadow-Leroy-Ostrander-Kingsland-Southland
Stewartville `Darrell Jaeger` Varsity Invitational
Round 5 (5 Man)
113
01/14
L
F 2-0 1:32
J. Cobarruvais
Rochester Mayo
Stewartville `Darrell Jaeger` Varsity Invitational
Round 3 (5 Man)
113
01/14
L
MD 21-7
B. Steele
Byron
Stewartville `Darrell Jaeger` Varsity Invitational
Round 2 (5 Man)
113
01/14
W
F 6-3 5:49
C. Walrod
Cannon Falls
Stewartville `Darrell Jaeger` Varsity Invitational
Round 1 (5 Man)
113
01/06
W
MD 12-3
C. Walrod
Cannon Falls
Cannon Falls @ Stewartville
Round 1
113
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024