Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alex Rodriguez
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Team Name
CO
Chatfield Wrestling Club
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/27
W
F 4-0 0:17
D. Komperda
Black Fox Wrestling Academy
CUSAW 2023 Greco State Championships
Placement Matches
113
05/27
W
TF 13-4 1:19
D. Pacheco
Colorado
CUSAW 2023 Greco State Championships
Semis
113
05/27
L
F 9-2 3:34
D. Lopez
Colorado
CUSAW 2023 Greco State Championships
Round 3
113
05/27
W
TF 10-0 0:36
A. Countryman
Colorado
CUSAW 2023 Greco State Championships
Round 2 cons w/QF
113
05/13
W
Replay
DEC 14-13
C. Jackson
UT
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - FS
Finals
106
05/13
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:20
A. Jarman
AZ
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - FS
Rd 8 SF 16, 32, 64 Man
106
05/13
W
Replay
TF 12-0 0:51
D. Alire
AZ
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - FS
Rd 6 Quarterfinal
106
05/13
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:41
A. Bastian
UT
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - FS
Rd 4
106
05/12
L
Replay
TF 12-3 2:22
C. Jackson
UT
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR
Placement Matches
106
05/12
W
Replay
TF 9-0 0:26
S. Anderson
ID
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR
Rd 6
106
05/12
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:14
M. Kowalski
UT
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR
Rd 4
106
05/12
W
Replay
TF 9-0 0:18
T. Bartonico
CA
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR
Rd 2
106
03/26
W
Replay
DEC 12-8
C. Dawson
OR
2023 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 9
106
03/25
L
Replay
F 8-0 0:48
J. Waldschmidt
CO
2023 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 8
106
03/25
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:44
C. George
CO
2023 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 7
106
03/25
W
Replay
TF 17-6 2:40
J. Lin
CA
2023 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 6
106
03/25
L
Replay
TF 15-4 1:40
S. Scott
ID
2023 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 5
106
03/25
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:12
A. Nelmes
OR
2023 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 3
106
03/25
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:30
Z. Gonzalez
WA
2023 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 2
106
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023