Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gage Stuart
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Duncan
Duncan Demons
Duncan JV
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/02
L
MD 19-6
B. Cardenas
Douglass
44th Annual Putnam City Invitational
Round 6 (20 Man)
132
12/01
L
F 10-0 5:09
W. Marr
Enid
44th Annual Putnam City Invitational
Round 5 (20 Man)
132
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:49
J. Gomez
Yukon
44th Annual Putnam City Invitational
Round 4 (20 Man)
132
12/01
L
TF 17-2 5:53
J. Binder
Southmoore
44th Annual Putnam City Invitational
Round 3 (20 Man)
132
12/01
L
F 2-0 1:59
M. Ellison
Midwest City
44th Annual Putnam City Invitational
Round 2 (20 Man)
132
12/01
L
F 2-0 1:33
T. Malone
Coppell
44th Annual Putnam City Invitational
Round 1 (20 Man)
132
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
F 0-0
C. Newell
Pauls Valley
Demon JV Invitational
Round 4 (5 Man)
126B
01/21
L
TF 16-1
C. Willbanks
Bishop McGuinness
Demon JV Invitational
Round 2 (5 Man)
126B
01/21
L
F 0-0
G. McGee
Duncan
Demon JV Invitational
Round 1 (5 Man)
126B
12/17
L
F 11-0 2:16
C. Cosby
---
Duncan Southern Oklahoma Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:17
L. Yates
---
Duncan Southern Oklahoma Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
11/23
L
F 2-0 0:56
J. Lillie
Oklahoma Christian
Outlaw Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
11/23
L
F 2-0 0:35
L. Crawford
Cache
Outlaw Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
11/19
L
F 2-0 0:29
L. Russell
Harrah
Greg George Preseason Classic
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
11/19
L
F 2-0 0:37
T. Tewell
Piedmont High School
Greg George Preseason Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020