Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sebastian Rinehart
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
DEC 9-4
P. Norman
Mavericks
UCWL Competitive Championships
Championship Matches (8 Man)
77
02/24
W
F 2-0 0:50
W. Treut
Rising Sun
UCWL Competitive Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
77
01/27
L
DEC 4-3
X. Lewis
Milford
2nd Annual Battlefield Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
80
01/27
L
F 9-0 2:41
S. Duckery
Kent County Junior Wrestling
2nd Annual Battlefield Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
80
01/06
L
MD 14-4
C. Buchness
Mavericks Wrestling
Bel Air Brawl- Competitive ES/MS
Round 5
77lbs
01/06
W
F 2-0 4:00
J. Williamson
Rising Sun Jr Wrestling
Bel Air Brawl- Competitive ES/MS
Round 4
77lbs
01/06
L
DEC 9-2
L. Crosby
St. Frances Jaguars
Bel Air Brawl- Competitive ES/MS
Round 2
77lbs
12/31
L
DEC 2-1
G. Hughes
Seawolf Wrestling
New Year`s Brawl
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
77
12/31
W
F 4-5 2:48
B. Ingram
Dover Bandits
New Year`s Brawl
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
77
12/31
W
DEC 2-2 UTB
P. Norman
Mavericks Wrestling
New Year`s Brawl
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
77
12/31
L
MD 11-3
W. Treut
Rising Sun
New Year`s Brawl
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
77
12/31
W
F 2-0 1:56
L. Jr
North East Jr Wrestling
New Year`s Brawl
Round 1 (16 Man)
77
12/10
W
F 6-2 3:00
K. Updegraff
Downingtown Thunder Wrestling
Oxford Rock N Roll Round Robin
Round 3 (4 Man)
74-77
12/10
L
F 7-0
E. Lara
Oxford Wrestling Club
Oxford Rock N Roll Round Robin
Round 2 (4 Man)
74-77
12/10
L
DEC 6-0
W. Treut
Rising Sun
Oxford Rock N Roll Round Robin
Round 1 (4 Man)
74-77
12/03
L
F 6-2 1:46
M. Johnson
Solanco
2023 Mule Scuffle
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
80
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:20
B. Sobuto
Malvern Wrestling Club
2023 Mule Scuffle
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
80
11/25
L
F 2-0 0:32
A. Ybarra
Mat Ratz Wrestling
Red Lion Kickoff Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
80
11/25
L
F 2-0 0:55
D. Flores
Team Smyrna Wrestling Club
Red Lion Kickoff Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
80
11/25
L
F 4-0 0:28
E. Gill
NDWA Knights
Red Lion Kickoff Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
80
10/15
L
F 11-5 2:58
J. Burton
Rising Sun Jr Wrestling
2023 Tiger Takedown
Round 3 (4 Man)
75
10/15
L
F 7-2 1:47
D. Flores
Smyrna Little Wrestlers
2023 Tiger Takedown
Round 1 (4 Man)
75
10/15
L
F 2-0 0:35
E. Gill
Northern Delaware Wrestling Ac
2023 Tiger Takedown
Round 2 (4 Man)
75
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:49
R. Bollinger
Lansdowne Gators
Tyrant Maryland Junior State Championships
Round 4
70
02/19
W
Replay
F 2-2 1:37
O. Bergman
Headhunters
Tyrant Maryland Junior State Championships
Round 3
70
02/19
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:27
B. Dickensheets
Predators
Tyrant Maryland Junior State Championships
Round 2
70
02/19
L
Replay
MD 12-0
J. Jr
Village Jaguars
Tyrant Maryland Junior State Championships
Round 1
70
01/21
L
DEC 6-4 TB1
D. Schork
Kingsway
Judgement Day
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
70
01/21
L
F 9-0 2:35
D. Flores
Smyrna
Judgement Day
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
70
01/21
W
FOR 0-0
K. Cannon
Henlopen Hammers
Judgement Day
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
70
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:38
W. Truet
Rising Sun
UCWL Bel Air Multi Team
Round 3 (4 Man)
70
01/07
L
F 6-0 1:25
A. Airey
Fallston
UCWL Bel Air Multi Team
Round 2 (4 Man)
70
01/07
L
DEC 3-2
D. Flores
Smyrna
UCWL Bel Air Multi Team
Round 1 (4 Man)
70
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023