Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Georgie Dipsey
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2021-2022
Team Name
Ruthless WC MS
Yale Street
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/09
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 3:10
B. Kocher
South Hills Wrestling Academy
Boys Ultimate Club Duals
Finals
72 lbs
06/09
W
Replay
VSU1 17-6 3:25
J. Myers
Team Alien 1
Boys Ultimate Club Duals
Semi-Finals
76 lbs
06/09
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:50
S. Yerty
Team Alien 2
Boys Ultimate Club Duals
Quarter-Finals
76 lbs
06/08
L
Replay
VPO1 4-3
D. Sindone
Team Ohio
Boys Ultimate Club Duals
Finals
76 lbs
06/08
L
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:58
G. Paris
Team Dynasty
Boys Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 3
72 lbs
06/08
W
Replay
VSU1 14-4 1:25
A. Sokolov
South Hills Wrestling Academy
Boys Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 2
76 lbs
06/08
L
Replay
VSU1 13-2 3:17
W. Hoffman
Steller Trained Maul
Boys Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 1
76 lbs
01/21
W
MD 13-0
C. Boland
Mayfield Mat Academy
2024 NAWE Winter Classic
RR Rnd 7
74 lbs
01/21
L
DEC 3-1
A. Dolson
Savage Barn Brothers
2024 NAWE Winter Classic
RR Rnd 6
74 lbs
01/20
W
MD 9-0
C. Mckenna
Kraken White
2024 NAWE Winter Classic
RR Rnd 4
74 lbs
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:38
B. Chenault
Riverheads
2024 NAWE Winter Classic
RR Rnd 1
74 lbs
01/20
L
TF 15-0 2:54
S. Shine
ACES
2024 NAWE Winter Classic
RR Rnd 2
74 lbs
01/20
W
DEC 8-2
V. Antonelli
Lions Den Wrestling Club
2024 NAWE Winter Classic
RR Rnd 1
74 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/16
L
Replay
DEC 1-0
N. Desmond
Bethlehem Catholic
2022 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Consi of 4
63-M lbs
04/15
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
R. Smedley
Oakland Braves
2022 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Consi of 8 #2
63-M lbs
04/15
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:51
L. Fecanin
Elite Wrestling
2022 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Consi of 8 #1
63-M lbs
04/15
L
Replay
DEC 2-0
C. Smith
The Hunt Wrestling Club
2022 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 16
63-M lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024