Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ni`Jah Prather
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
PLANT CITY
Plant City
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
FOR 0-0
A. Holloway
ROBINSON
2022 Hillsborough County Championship
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
220
02/12
L
FOR 0-0
C. Bernstein
STEINBRENNER
2022 Hillsborough County Championship
Round 1 (16 Man)
220
02/12
L
DEC 2-1
T. Peirce
Durant
2022 Federal Division Championship
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
220
02/12
W
F 0-0 5:19
A. Hunt
Dr. Lennard Sr
2022 Federal Division Championship
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
220
02/12
L
F 0-0 2:24
N. Lyle
Brandon
2022 Federal Division Championship
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
220
02/11
W
F 0-0 0:42
T. Peirce
Durant
2022 Federal Division Championship
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
220
02/05
W
F 0-0 2:51
C. Koert
Barron G Collier
2022 Tony Ippolito Memorial
Placement (32 Man)
220
02/05
W
F 0-0 0:36
M. Rodgers
Armwood
2022 Tony Ippolito Memorial
Semis & WB (32 Man)
220
02/05
L
F 0-0 2:34
N. Lyle
Brandon
2022 Tony Ippolito Memorial
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
220
02/05
W
DEC 6-2
C. McCutcheon
Riverview (Sarasota)
2022 Tony Ippolito Memorial
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
220
02/05
W
F 0-0 1:10
K. Gavin
Palmetto
2022 Tony Ippolito Memorial
Round 1 (32 Man)
220
01/29
L
DEC 8-5
R. Camarena
Sebastian River
Moskowitz IBT
Placement Matches (16 Man)
221
01/29
W
F 0-0
Z. Davis
Winter Haven
Moskowitz IBT
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
221
01/29
W
FOR 0-0
J. Grover
Haines City
Moskowitz IBT
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
221
01/28
W
F 0-0
L. Mobley
George Jenkins
Moskowitz IBT
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
221
01/28
L
F 0-0
L. Walters
George Jenkins
Moskowitz IBT
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
221
01/23
L
DEC 4-1
C. Haywood
North Port
John Joyce Memorial
Fifth
220
01/22
W
F 2-1 1:11
M. Morales
Bloomingdale
John Joyce Memorial
Cons. Semis
220
01/22
L
MD 13-4
A. Wolfe
Riverview
John Joyce Memorial
Quarters & WB1
220
01/22
W
F 4-1 2:35
M. Gonzalez
---
John Joyce Memorial
Round 1
220
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:46
K. Powell
Newsome
3A District 7
Placement Matches (8 Team)
220
01/08
L
F 8-2 3:15
A. Wolfe
Riverview
3A District 7
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
220
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024