Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jewel Gonzalez
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023
2022
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/05
L
DEF 0-0
A. Helm
Gannon
ESU Open
Round 1
170
11/05
W
DEC 7-0
A. Alli
---
ESU Open
Round 1
170
11/05
L
DEC 8-3
L. Daley
Sacred Heart
ESU Open
Round 1
170
03/04
W
Replay
DEC 2-1
A. Helm
Gannon University
NCWWC National Championships
Placement Matches (32 Man)
170
03/04
L
Replay
TF 10-0 4:09
C. Broadus
Sacred Heart
NCWWC National Championships
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
170
03/04
W
Replay
DEC 8-4
A. Arana
Emmanuel College
NCWWC National Championships
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
170
03/03
L
Replay
TF 10-0 3:28
C. Bowman
King University
NCWWC National Championships
Quarterfinals
170
03/03
W
Replay
DEC 3-1
J. Joseph
Simpson
NCWWC National Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
170
01/06
L
Replay
F 3-0 1:28
C. Broadus
Sacred Heart
2023 NWCA National Duals - Women`s Divisions
Placement Matches (16 Team)
170
01/06
L
Replay
F 12-4 4:22
B. Hays
Augsburg
2023 NWCA National Duals - Women`s Divisions
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Team)
170
01/06
W
Replay
TF 12-2 4:56
A. Arana
Emmanuel
2023 NWCA National Duals - Women`s Divisions
2nd Wrestleback (16 Team)
170
01/06
L
Replay
TF 10-0 2:21
C. Bowman
King
2023 NWCA National Duals - Women`s Divisions
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
170
01/06
W
Replay
F 6-0 2:52
T. Breitrick
Wisconsin Stevens Point
2023 NWCA National Duals - Women`s Divisions
Round 1 (16 Team)
170
2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/19
L
Replay
F 8-4 2:36
A. McIntyre
Grand View
Missouri Valley Open
Round 7
170
11/19
W
FOR 0-0
C. McNulty
Indiana Tech
Missouri Valley Open
Round 6
170
11/19
W
Replay
F 6-1 2:16
A. Perez
Umpqua Community College
Missouri Valley Open
Round 5
170
11/19
W
Replay
F 4-0 2:35
S. Miller
Texas Woman`s University
Missouri Valley Open
Round 4
170
11/18
W
Replay
F 6-0 1:07
J. Miner-Ho
University of Providence
Missouri Valley Open
Round 3
170
11/18
L
Replay
TF 12-1 1:31
L. Vergara
Campbellsville University
Missouri Valley Open
Round 1
170
02/12
L
F 7-0 4:20
A. Helm
Gannon University
Bearcat Open
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
170
02/12
W
F 4-0 0:29
S. Chavez
Campbellsville University
Bearcat Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
170
02/12
W
F 10-0 0:54
E. Tahmazian
New Jersey City University
Bearcat Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
170
02/12
W
FOR 0-0
S. Hall
Lindenwood University
Bearcat Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
170
02/12
L
TF 10-0 4:44
F. McConnell
---
Bearcat Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
170
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023