Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Isaac Marshall
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 6-0 1:56
Y. Corona
Wilsonville
OSAA 5A Northwest Oregon Conference
Round 3
150
02/17
L
F 2-0 0:32
S. Salzman
Hillsboro
OSAA 5A Northwest Oregon Conference
Round 2
150
02/16
W
FOR 0-0
F. (Stewart)
Putnam
OSAA 5A Northwest Oregon Conference
Round 1 (16 Man only)
150
02/15
L
DEC 7-0
A. Flores
Hillsboro
NWOC Novice Districts 2024
Semis & WB (12 Man)
150
02/15
L
DEC 11-6
S. Berge
Putnam
NWOC Novice Districts 2024
Semis & WB (12 Man)
150
02/14
W
F 2-0 1:38
R. SPINO
Hood River Valley
NWOC Novice Districts 2024
Quarters (12 Man)
150
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:20
N. Hughes
Dallas
Hood River Memorial Tournament
Round 3
150
02/03
L
F 5-0 0:59
O. Mendoza
Forest Grove
Hood River Memorial Tournament
Round 2
150
01/27
W
DEC 9-6
C. Mendoza
Irrigon
Bank of Eastern Oregon Boys
3rd/4th & 5th/6th
150
01/27
L
F 2-2 1:34
A. Pallis
Imbler
Bank of Eastern Oregon Boys
Cons. Semis Round 4
150
01/27
L
MD 10-2
W. Harris
Echo
Bank of Eastern Oregon Boys
Ch Quarters & Cons Round 1
150
01/25
L
MD 14-3
K. Kraxberger
Canby
Hood River Valley @ Canby
Round 1
150
12/07
W
DEC 1-0
E. Ibarra
Canby
Woodburn Duals JV
Round 1
M158
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024