Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nic Allison
Results
High School Results
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
W
F 2-0 0:32
G. Choates
Bellefonte
PIAA District 6 AAA Championships
Finals
113 lbs
02/26
W
F 6-0 1:01
N. Irwin
Altoona
PIAA District 6 AAA Championships
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
01/29
W
DEC 6-3
L. Bainey
West Branch
2022 Ultimate Warrior
Finals
113 lbs
01/29
W
F 1-5 4:36
G. Guenot
---
2022 Ultimate Warrior
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
01/28
W
F 8-0 0:47
G. Bracken
United
2022 Ultimate Warrior
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
01/28
W
F 14-3 2:37
T. Bookwalter
Mount Union
2022 Ultimate Warrior
Round of 16
113 lbs
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/06
W
Replay
F 5-0 2:42
A. Lewis
Cedar Cliff
2021 PIAA AAA West Super Region
5th Place
113 lbs
03/06
L
Replay
DEC 5-1
T. Hohman
Penn Trafford
2021 PIAA AAA West Super Region
Consy-Semi's
113 lbs
03/06
L
Replay
F 13-6 5:47
V. Kilkeary
Greater Latrobe
2021 PIAA AAA West Super Region
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
03/06
W
Replay
DEC 9-2
N. Clawson
Carlisle
2021 PIAA AAA West Super Region
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/08
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
S. Logue
Father Judge
2020 PIAA State Wrestling Championships
7th Place
106 lbs
03/07
L
Replay
DEC 6-1
C. Wagner
Northampton
2020 PIAA State Wrestling Championships
Consi of 4
106 lbs
03/06
W
Replay
MD 13-4
J. Jasionowicz
Stroudsburg
2020 PIAA State Wrestling Championships
Consi of 8 #2
106 lbs
03/06
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
T. Kasak
Beth Catholic
2020 PIAA State Wrestling Championships
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
03/05
W
Replay
F 4-1 3:02
J. Hillard
Manheim Township
2020 PIAA State Wrestling Championships
Round of 16
106 lbs
12/28
L
Replay
DEC 11-4
D. Sheen
Wyoming Seminary
2019 Powerade Tournament
Consy 3
106 lbs
12/27
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:58
A. Giordano
Kiski Area
2019 Powerade Tournament
Consy 2
106 lbs
12/27
L
Replay
F 6-4 6:36 SV
V. Kilkeary
Greater Latrobe
2019 Powerade Tournament
R-16
106 lbs
12/27
W
Replay
F 12-1 3:19
G. Sonnie
DuBois Area
2019 Powerade Tournament
R-32
106 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/08
L
DEC 6-4 SV
B. Appello
Easton
2019 PIAA State Championships
Consi of 8 #2
106 lbs
03/08
W
DEC 2-1
D. Frinzi
Bethlehem Catholic
2019 PIAA State Championships
Consi of 8 #1
106 lbs
03/07
L
DEC 8-4
W. Fox
Red Land
2019 PIAA State Championships
Round of 16
106 lbs
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022