Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Joseph Hamilton
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Center Grove
Center Grove WC
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/02
L
F 2-0 3:44
B. Leonard
Martinsville
2023 Bloomington Invitational
Round 4 (6 Team)
113
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:31
L. Curfman
Columbus North
2023 Bloomington Invitational
Round 2 (6 Team)
113
11/25
W
Replay
F 9-0 1:54
D. Ryle
Pike
The Gobbler
Placement
96-105
11/25
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:33
N. Doty
Brownsburg
The Gobbler
Round 4
96-105
11/25
W
Replay
MD 11-2
A. Drake
Perry Meridian
The Gobbler
Round 2
96-105
11/25
W
Replay
TF 16-1 2:42
D. Ryle
Pike
The Gobbler
Round 1
96-105
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
W
TF 25-8 4:30
T. Wang
Penn
2023 Indiana JV State Duals
Semis & WB (16 Team)
106
01/21
W
MD 9-1
L. Egly
Fort Wayne Carroll
2023 Indiana JV State Duals
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
106
01/21
W
DEC 15-6 TB1
V. Sang
Perry Meridian
2023 Indiana JV State Duals
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
106
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:53
G. Duncan
Cathedral
2023 Indiana JV State Duals
Placement (16 Team)
106
11/26
W
Replay
DEC 7-2
J. Arizmendi
Attica
The Gobbler
Placement
101-114
11/26
W
Replay
MD 13-2
D. Cain
Brownsburg
The Gobbler
Round 4
101-114
11/26
L
Replay
F 6-0 5:24
R. Rogers
Franklin Central
The Gobbler
Round 2
101-114
09/11
L
Replay
DEC 5-0
J. Richardson
Roncalli Wrestling Foundation
IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Round 4 Champ & WB (128 Man)
109
09/11
W
FOR 0-0
C. Arnold
Panther Wrestling
IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
2nd Wrestleback (128 and 64)
109
09/11
L
Replay
F 2-4 2:46
L. Maxwell
greenwood wrestling club
IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Round 1
109
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024