May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Teague Troyer
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/03
L
F 8-3 2:18
T. Cox
Brawlers
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
60
03/03
W
DEC 8-2
B. Miller
Brawlers
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
60
03/02
W
TF 17-2 2:37
K. Cline
Olathe Raptor Wrestling Club
USAWKS 2024 District 1 Championships
Placement Matches (16 Man)
58
03/02
W
MD 14-0
Z. Laffere
Lawrence Elite Wrestling Club
USAWKS 2024 District 1 Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
58
01/20
W
DEC 8-1
R. Cerne
Frontenac Youth Wrestling Club
Paola Open & Girls
Placement Matches (8 Man)
61A
01/20
W
F 6-6 2:40
J. Allison
Bobcat Wrestling Club
Paola Open & Girls
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
61A
12/03
W
F 2-0 1:00
Z. Laffere
Lawrence Elite Wrestling Club
Trailblazer Open/Girls
Round 6
58
12/03
W
F 8-1 1:34
M. Johnson
Turner Wrestling
Trailblazer Open/Girls
Round 4
58
12/03
W
MD 14-0
H. Ewbank
Wildcat Wrestling Club
Trailblazer Open/Girls
Round 2
58
12/03
W
MD 11-0
C. Gentry
Lawrence Elite Wrestling Club
Trailblazer Open/Girls
Round 1 (16 Man)
58
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/05
W
F 2-0 0:30
J. Ruvalcaba
Garden City Wrestling Club
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
Placement Matches (16 Man)
55
03/05
L
DEC 14-7
B. Lawrenz
Herington wrestling club
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
55
03/05
L
F 4-0 0:52
B. Miller
Brawlers
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
55
03/05
W
TF 16-0 3:58
J. Gaines
Jr Panther Wrestling Club
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
55
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020