Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Solomon Childs
Results
Videos
4:18
105 lbs 2nd Place Match - Solomon Childs, McCall Wrestling Club vs Santana Anaya, 208 Badgers
Feb 10, 2024
6:30
105 lbs 1st Place Match - Madden Hernandez, Sublime Wrestling Academy vs Solomon Childs, McCall Wrestling Club
Feb 10, 2024
7:24
105 lbs Semifinal - Ben Vertner, Small Town Wrestling vs Solomon Childs, McCall Wrestling Club
Feb 10, 2024
5:30
105 lbs Quarterfinal - Carter Jones, Team Real Life vs Solomon Childs, McCall Wrestling Club
Feb 10, 2024
1:18
108 lbs 3rd Place Match - Solomon Childs, All American Wrestling Club vs Prescott Theriot, Scots Wrestling Club
Dec 17, 2023
1:12
108 lbs Cons. Semi - Solomon Childs, All American Wrestling Club vs Charlie Robinson, Ryse Wrestling Club
Dec 17, 2023
4:18
108 lbs Semifinal - Tiger Ruiz, NB Elite Wrestling Club vs Solomon Childs, All American Wrestling Club
Dec 16, 2023
1:06
108 lbs Quarterfinal - Solomon Childs, All American Wrestling Club vs Ethan Hungerford, Texas Elite Wrestling Club
Dec 16, 2023
1:06
100 lbs Round 5 - Solomon Childs, McCall Wrestling Club vs Emerson Jensen, Middleton Wrestling Club
Mar 4, 2023
1:00
100 lbs Round 4 - Solomon Childs, McCall Wrestling Club vs Sam Thomas, 208 Badgers
Mar 4, 2023
1:00
100 lbs Round 3 - Solomon Childs, McCall Wrestling Club vs Kaden Glessner, Kuna Klub
Mar 4, 2023
3:48
100 lbs Round 2 - Solomon Childs, McCall Wrestling Club vs Austin Yost, Homedale WC
Mar 4, 2023
5:24
100 lbs Round 1 - Solomon Childs, McCall Wrestling Club vs Kason Blakely, Eastern Oregon Elite
Mar 4, 2023
4:12
100 lbs 5th Place - Solomon Childs, Small Town WC vs Trewhitt Bernstein, Orland WC
Feb 25, 2023
6:18
100 lbs Consolation - Kash Shayegh, Titan Wrestling vs Solomon Childs, Small Town WC
Feb 25, 2023
See More
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021