Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jimmy Garcia
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
Team Name
Nauman Black
Stellar Trained Gold
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/10
L
DEC 5-1
L. Lilledahl
Team Shutt Nation
Tyrant Columbus Day Duals High School
Round 7 (8 Team)
113
10/10
L
DEC 4-2
A. Clem
Prestige Boats
Tyrant Columbus Day Duals High School
Round 3 (8 Team)
113
10/10
W
TF 18-2 3:34
M. Fuller
Steel Valley
Tyrant Columbus Day Duals High School
Round 5 (8 Team)
113
10/10
L
DEC 6-0
E. Boblits
Diamond Fish Pink
Tyrant Columbus Day Duals High School
Placement (4 Team)
113
10/10
W
MD 9-0
B. Santangelo
Outsiders
Tyrant Columbus Day Duals High School
Round 1 (8 Team)
113
10/10
W
DEC 4-2
C. Fretwell
---
Tyrant Columbus Day Duals High School
Round 2 (8 Team)
113
10/10
L
F 2-1 2:49
K. Johnson
POWA
Tyrant Columbus Day Duals High School
Semis (4 Team)
113
10/10
L
DEC 6-3
K. Riedinger
Flickr Boyz
Tyrant Columbus Day Duals High School
Round 6 (8 Team)
113
10/10
L
DEC 4-1
S. Danise
Diablo WC
Tyrant Columbus Day Duals High School
Round 4 (8 Team)
113
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/14
L
DEC 7-1
T. Chappell
OMP Black
Tyrant West Penn Duals High School
Semis (4 Team)
113
11/14
L
DEC 6-0
B. Fahrbach
Prestige Blue
Tyrant West Penn Duals High School
Placement (4 Team)
113
11/14
W
DEC 1-0
E. Smith
EWC
Tyrant West Penn Duals High School
Round 1 (4 Team)
113
11/14
W
TF 15-0 2:46
B. Henderson
VA Elite
Tyrant West Penn Duals High School
Round 3 (4 Team)
113
11/14
L
DEC 5-0
X. deJesus-Remchuk
Pit Crew
Tyrant West Penn Duals High School
Round 2 (4 Team)
113
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022