Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tatum Dodge
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Soda Psycho Wrestling Club
Soda Psychos Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/06
L
DEC 6-0
L. Ramirez
Southern Idaho Wrestling Club
2024 Idaway State Championships
ROUND 1
71
02/17
L
M FOR 0-0
K. Vouros
Bear Lake Wrestling Club
Sublime( IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 5
76
02/17
L
M FOR 0-0
K. Younger
Grace wrestling club
Sublime( IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 3
76
02/17
L
M FOR 0-0
A. Hernandez
Koala wrestling club
Sublime( IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 4
76
02/17
L
M FOR 0-0
M. Ruoti
Thunder Ridge Outlaws
Sublime( IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 2
76
02/17
W
F 2-2 4:12
J. Wagner
Idaho Falls Tiger Wrestling
Sublime( IDAWAY) Tournament
Round 1
76
02/04
L
FOR 0-0
A. Peterson
208 Spartans
Soda Springs IDAWAY Tournament
Round 5
76A
02/04
L
FOR 0-0
K. Hardee
Ravage
Soda Springs IDAWAY Tournament
Round 4
76A
02/03
L
FOR 0-0
M. Ruoti
Thunder Ridge Outlaws
Soda Springs IDAWAY Tournament
Round 3
76A
02/03
L
FOR 0-0
T. Johnson
Evanston Elite Wrestling
Soda Springs IDAWAY Tournament
Round 2
76A
02/03
L
FOR 0-0
K. Kunz
Bear lake wrestling club
Soda Springs IDAWAY Tournament
Round 1
76A
01/27
W
MD 15-1
H. Knopp
208 Spartans
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2024
Placement Matches (8 Man)
71
01/27
W
F 4-0 1:53
C. Morgan
208 Spartans
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2024
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
71
01/27
W
DEC 6-1
C. Tracy
Declo Stingers
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2024
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
71
01/27
L
F 2-0 1:02
G. Martinez
Bear Lake Wrestlers Club
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2024
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
71
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/01
L
DEC 4-0
S. Tabakece
Team Sublime
2023 Idaway State Championships
ROUND 6
67
04/01
W
F 2-0 0:45
R. Mcculloch
Idaho Gold
2023 Idaway State Championships
ROUND 5
67
04/01
L
DEC 5-0
L. Schwartz
Suples
2023 Idaway State Championships
ROUND 4
67
03/31
W
DEC 6-1
O. Wolfkiel
Parma Jr wrestling
2023 Idaway State Championships
ROUND 2
67
02/04
W
F 1-1 3:24
T. Neibaur
Bonneville Wrestling Club
Soda Springs IDAWAY Tournament
Round 5
64
02/04
W
DEC 7-3
F. Buren
---
Soda Springs IDAWAY Tournament
Round 4
64
02/04
W
DEC 3-2
P. Price
Brother`s of Steel
Soda Springs IDAWAY Tournament
Round 3
64
02/04
W
F 6-0 2:33
E. Hartung
Diamondville Wrestling
Soda Springs IDAWAY Tournament
Round 2
64
02/04
W
DEC 4-2 SV
T. Keller
Preston Wrestling
Soda Springs IDAWAY Tournament
Round 1
64
01/28
W
MD 9-0
J. Nye
Lil Mavs Wrestling
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2023
Round 8
64
01/28
W
DEC 2-0
C. Knopp
208 Spartans
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2023
Round 6
64
01/28
W
F 2-1 1:39
P. Price
Brother`s of Steel
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2023
Round 4
64
01/28
W
F 7-0 2:41
R. Adams
Snake River Wrestling Club
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2023
Round 2
64
01/14
W
DEC 8-1
T. Keller
Preston Wrestling
Marsh Valley IDAWAY Tournament 2023
Round 5
64
01/14
W
DEC 7-0
J. Ramirez
Team Sublime
Marsh Valley IDAWAY Tournament 2023
Round 4
64
01/14
W
F 7-1 2:26
S. Phillips
Kimberly Bulldog Wrestling
Marsh Valley IDAWAY Tournament 2023
Round 3
64
01/14
L
DEC 9-2
K. Younger
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
Marsh Valley IDAWAY Tournament 2023
Round 2
64
01/14
W
DEC 11-4
S. Rammell
Wyoming Underground
Marsh Valley IDAWAY Tournament 2023
Round 1
64
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024