Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
ryan peterson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Gregory
Manti
Notre Dame
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
W
DEC 7-4
T. Cortacans
Lawrence Senior
Monroe, Lawrence, Willingboro, & Notre Dame
Round 1
150
02/11
L
DEC 6-0
J. Bouchard
Monroe Township
Monroe, Lawrence, Willingboro, & Notre Dame
Round 1
150
02/09
W
F 0-0 4:35
D. Potts
Riverside
Riverside & Manasquan at Notre Dame
Round 1
150
02/09
W
DEC 1-0
C. Brewer
Manasquan
Riverside & Manasquan at Notre Dame
Round 1
150
02/07
L
F 0-0 1:38
J. Ruiz
St Peters Preparatory School
Non Public A Round 1 and Quarters
Round 1
150
01/28
L
DEC 6-5
A. Poljevka
Peddie
Mercer County HS Championship - 2023
Round 3 - Consi Quarters
157
01/28
W
MD 13-5
C. Greig
Ewing
Mercer County HS Championship - 2023
Round 2 A&B - Quarters & 1st WB
157
01/28
L
DEC 5-3
C. McArthur
Robbinsville
Mercer County HS Championship - 2023
Round 1
157
01/25
W
F 0-0 1:06
A. Knaphus
Richfield
Manti @ Richfield
Round 1
144
01/24
L
F 0-0 2:18
W. Skeem
Delta
Manti @ Delta
Round 1
150
01/23
L
F 0-0 5:47
D. Valles
Eastern
Notre Dame, TRS, Sayerville, & Eastern
Round 1
150
01/21
L
F 3-7 3:33
L. Appleby
Sayreville War Memorial
Notre Dame, TRS, Sayerville, & Eastern
Round 1
150
01/19
W
F 5-0 0:52
H. Nielson
North Sanpete
North Sanpete @ Manti
Round 1
150
01/14
L
DEC 6-1
L. Pretkelis
Still
2023 NPC Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
156
01/14
W
F 0-1 3:52
K. Ullah
Fischer
2023 NPC Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
156
01/14
W
DEC 3-1
E. Mathews
Washington Jr High
2023 NPC Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
156
01/14
L
DEC 3-0
L. Pretkelis
Still
2023 NPC Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
156
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023