Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kaison Perkins
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
MN
NRHEG
NRHEG Panther Youth Wrestling
Pinnacle Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/06
W
Replay
F 4-1 1:56
H. Listul
UNITED
2024 NYWA State Tournament
2: WB Rd 2: Match ID`s 18,19,21,22
50
04/06
L
Replay
DEC 9-2
T. Wolf
Grand Rapids
2024 NYWA State Tournament
1: Quarters
50
03/23
W
MD 8-0
N. Sell
Waseca
NYWA Regional (Byron)
Final Round
50
03/23
W
F 7-0 1:13
C. Reinhart
Caledonia/Houston
NYWA Regional (Byron)
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
50
12/03
L
Replay
DEC 7-2
T. Wolf
Grapplers
Yellowjacket Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Placement Matches (32 Man)
50
12/03
L
Replay
F 4-4 2:51
C. Nuss
Immortal Athletics
Yellowjacket Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
50
12/03
W
Replay
F 10-0 1:22
A. Anderson
Owatonna Wrestling Academy
Yellowjacket Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
50
12/03
W
Replay
F 9-0 1:24
B. Meyer
ANML
Yellowjacket Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
50
12/03
L
Replay
DEC 2-0
J. Cardinal
MN Elite
Yellowjacket Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
50
12/03
W
Replay
F 7-0 1:26
W. Harrison
Little Warriors Wrestling Club
Yellowjacket Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
50
10/29
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
V. Burgo
Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
3rd -7th Place Matches
49
10/29
L
Replay
DEC 8-2
L. Miller
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R11 - Cons Semis
49
10/29
W
Replay
DEC 9-8
S. Myatt
B.A.M. Training Center
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R10.2 - WB
49
10/29
W
Replay
MD 14-4
S. Comer
Iowa
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R9 - WB (128, 64, 32, & 8)
49
10/29
L
Replay
MD 11-1
C. Nuss
Immortal Athletics WC
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
Round 8.1 Qtr
49
10/29
W
Replay
F 10-1 2:30
C. Plank
Kansas
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R6 - Champ & WB (128, 64, 32, & 16)
49
10/29
W
Replay
MD 16-3
R. Hainline
Iowa
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R4 - Champ & WB (128, 64, & 32)
49
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/02
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
N. Sell
Waseca
2023 NYWA State Tournament
3: Placement Matches: 1st, 3rd, 5th
45
04/02
L
Replay
DEC 4-2 SV
R. Sather
St. Peter
2023 NYWA State Tournament
3: WB R4 Match ID 25-26
45
04/01
L
Replay
DEC 5-0
K. Beermann
Wabasso
2023 NYWA State Tournament
2: Semi`s
45
04/01
W
Replay
MD 10-2
B. Pitzenberger
Delano
2023 NYWA State Tournament
1: Quarters
45
04/01
W
Replay
F 6-0 2:39
S. Priebe
Chatfield
2023 NYWA State Tournament
1: Rd of 16
45
03/25
W
MD 8-0
N. Sell
Waseca
2023 NYWA Region 1 Byron
Final Round
45
03/25
W
TF 15-0 2:11
H. Shoemaker
PineIsland
2023 NYWA Region 1 Byron
Round 2
45
03/25
W
TF 16-0 1:37
S. Poncelet
Zumbrota/Mazeppa
2023 NYWA Region 1 Byron
Round 1
45
10/30
L
Replay
F 8-1 1:32
A. Wilbur
LA
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
3rd -7th Place Matches
45
10/30
W
Replay
DEC 7-5
L. Bruss
NE
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R11 - Cons Semis
45
10/30
W
Replay
F 10-4 1:45
J. Burke
MO
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R10.2 - WB
45
10/30
L
Replay
MD 12-0
A. Wilbur
LA
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
Round 8.1 Qtr
45
10/30
W
Replay
MD 16-4
A. Andersen
IA
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R6 - Champ & WB (128, 64, 32, & 16)
45
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024