May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Madison Lee
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2021-2022
2019-2020
Team Name
CAMPOLINDO HIGH
Campolindo
Oroville
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
L
F 0-0 2:02
S. Wahba
American
2022 NCS/OS GIRLS WRESTLING CHAMPION
Placement Matches (32 Man)
137 (139)
02/19
W
DEC 11-7
M. Fugate
Eureka Senior
2022 NCS/OS GIRLS WRESTLING CHAMPION
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
137 (139)
02/19
W
F 0-0 1:13
D. Olvera
Ukiah
2022 NCS/OS GIRLS WRESTLING CHAMPION
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
137 (139)
02/19
W
F 0-0 0:44
S. Jauhari
College Park
2022 NCS/OS GIRLS WRESTLING CHAMPION
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
137 (139)
02/19
L
F 0-0 1:15
S. Wahba
American
2022 NCS/OS GIRLS WRESTLING CHAMPION
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
137 (139)
02/18
W
F 0-0 4:12
L. Miller
Vintage
2022 NCS/OS GIRLS WRESTLING CHAMPION
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
137 (139)
02/18
W
F 0-0 0:32
M. Aquino
Montgomery Santa Rosa
2022 NCS/OS GIRLS WRESTLING CHAMPION
Round 1 (32 Man)
137 (139)
12/18
L
F 6-1 3:50
C. Sanders
Natomas
Women`s West Coast TOC - High School
Round 6 (12 Man)
190
12/18
L
DEC 7-1
K. Olmos
Abraham Lincoln (San Jose)
20th Annual CVHS Girls Wrestling Classic
Placement Matches (16 Man)
143
12/18
W
FOR 0-0
e. reynaga-nunez
Monterey Trail
Women`s West Coast TOC - High School
Round 5 (12 Man)
190
12/18
W
DEC 6-3
C. Sanchez
Half Moon Bay
20th Annual CVHS Girls Wrestling Classic
3rd Wrestleback (16 Man)
143
12/18
L
F 2-0 0:30
M. Medrano
Foothill High (Bakersfield)
Women`s West Coast TOC - High School
Round 4 (12 Man)
190
12/18
W
F 2-0 2:37
A. Garcia
Evergreen Valley
20th Annual CVHS Girls Wrestling Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
143
12/18
L
F 2-0 1:07
K. Branchaud
San Leandro High School
20th Annual CVHS Girls Wrestling Classic
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
143
12/18
W
F 7-0 3:35
V. Tena-Morales
Foothill High (Bakersfield)
Women`s West Coast TOC - High School
Round 3 (12 Man)
190
12/18
L
F 2-0 1:16
L. Sim
Casa Roble
Women`s West Coast TOC - High School
Round 2 (12 Man)
190
12/11
W
F 2-0 1:19
N. Jones
El Capitan (Merced)
Livingston Female & JV Tournament
Round 3
137-144
12/11
L
F 5-0 1:21
N. Flores
---
Livingston Female & JV Tournament
Round 2
137-144
12/11
L
F 2-0 1:12
A. Ontiveros
Pitman
Livingston Female & JV Tournament
Round 1
137-144
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
L
F 0-0 1:47
M. Mars
Windsor
2020 NCS/OS Girls Wrestling Championship
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
131 (133)
02/21
L
F 0-0 2:25
M. Riboli
Ukiah
2020 NCS/OS Girls Wrestling Championship
Round 1 (32 Man)
131 (133)
02/15
L
TF 17-2 5:00
A. Kim
Campolindo
2020 DAL Wrestling Championships
Round 5 (5 Man)
Girls 4
02/15
W
F 2-0 2:01
O. Wang
Miramonte
2020 DAL Wrestling Championships
Round 4 (5 Man)
Girls 4
02/15
W
F 2-0 0:40
L. Tuthill
Clayton Valley School
2020 DAL Wrestling Championships
Round 3 (5 Man)
Girls 4
02/15
W
F 0-0 3:23
A. Sevier
Concord
2020 DAL Wrestling Championships
Round 1 (5 Man)
Girls 4
01/25
L
F 0-0 3:23
A. Wood
RIPON HIGH
Liberty Frosh-Soph
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
126-138
01/25
L
F 0-0 1:23
H. Ripper
MIRAMONTE HIGH
Liberty Frosh-Soph
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
126-138
01/25
W
F 0-0 3:49
I. Rosales
Deer Valley
Liberty Frosh-Soph
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126-138
01/19
W
F 0-0
V. Thor
Valley Christian
Livermore Barnburner
Placement Matches (8 Man)
130-135
01/19
W
MD 13-4
A. Gurajada
Cal
Livermore Barnburner
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
130-135
01/18
L
F 3-5
J. Leyva
Mission San Jose
Livermore Barnburner
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
130-135
01/18
W
F 2-2 1:58
J. Garcia
---
Livermore Barnburner
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
130-135
01/04
L
F 0-0 2:39
C. Alsip
Las Lomas
Albany Girls Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
139
01/04
W
DEC 7-5
Y. Senthil
Irvington
Albany Girls Tournament
3rd Wrestleback (16 Man)
139
01/04
L
F 0-0 1:26
C. Alsip
Las Lomas
Albany Girls Tournament
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
139
12/21
L
F 0-0 2:13
M. Irwin
ARMIJO HIGH
The Brittany David Invitational
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
137
12/21
L
F 0-0 1:04
E. JAQUEZ
KELSEYVILLE HIGH
The Brittany David Invitational
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
137
12/21
W
F 0-0 1:34
R. Hernandez
SANTA TERESA HIGH
The Brittany David Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
137
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020