Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bradley Ellis
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2018-2019
2016-2017
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/30
L
F 4-2 4:00
C. Pierce
---
Torrington @ Alliance
Round 1
145
01/11
L
F 6-4 4:49
J. Smith
Gering
Alliance @ Gering
Round 1
145
01/04
L
F 2-0 1:20
C. Bila
Chadron
Chadron @ Alliance
Round 1
145
12/07
L
F 4-1 1:39
J. Lopez
---
Scottsbluff @ Alliance
Round 1
145
12/05
L
F 10-1 1:01
K. Hagen
---
Alliance @ Hot Springs
Round 1
145
11/30
L
F 4-2 4:53
T.
Ogallala
Alliance @ Ogallala
Round 1
145
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
F 4-2 2:39
R. Marta
H.E.M.
Southeast Team Duals
Placement Matches (16 Team)
120
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:21
O. Fox
Chadron
Southeast Team Duals
Round 3 (16 Team)
120
02/04
L
F 9-0 1:56
I. Bryner
Hemingford
Southeast Team Duals
Round 2 (16 Team)
113
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:13
R. Belasky
South
2017 JV Shane Shatto Memorial Tournament
Round 5
116-121
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:51
R. Marta
HEM
2017 JV Shane Shatto Memorial Tournament
Round 4
116-121
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:39
B. Reynolds
Rawlins
2017 JV Shane Shatto Memorial Tournament
Round 3
116-121
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:16
R. Belasky
South
2017 JV Shane Shatto Memorial Tournament
Round 2
116-121
01/06
L
F 10-3 2:36
D. Anderson
Lander Valley
2017 JV Shane Shatto Memorial Tournament
Round 1
116-121
12/03
L
F 7-2 1:38
N. Fendt
Aurora
Cozad Invitational
JV Consolation Semis
120
12/03
L
F 8-0 1:25
P. Smith
Gothenburg
Cozad Invitational
JV Semis, 3rd & 1st WB
120
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024