May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gunnar Smith
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Other
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/20
L
Replay
F 2-7 3:59
D. Lueck
Colorado State University - Pueblo
Younes Hospitality Open 2021
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
133
11/19
L
DEC 3-2
M. Ybarra
Concordia (Neb.)
Younes Hospitality Open 2021
Round 1 (16 Man)
133
11/15
W
DEC 8-4
I. DeLaCerda
---
Younes Hospitality Open 2021
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
133
11/13
L
MD 9-1
P. Ruff
---
Dakota Wesleyan Open
Semis & WB
133
11/13
W
DEC 5-1
D. Arnold
---
Dakota Wesleyan Open
Round 7 WB
133
11/13
W
F 12-4 6:08
H. Holguin
York (Neb.)
Dakota Wesleyan Open
Round 6 Quarters and WB
133
11/13
W
DEC 8-2
D. Derosier
---
Dakota Wesleyan Open
Round 5 WB (64, 32)
133
11/13
L
DEC 5-3
D. Valeria
---
Dakota Wesleyan Open
Round 2 Champ & WB
133
11/06
W
FOR 0-0
E. Turner
Missouri
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly
Placement Matches
133
11/06
L
F 2-0 0:52
R. Ripplinger
McKendree
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly
Consolation Semi-Finals
133
11/06
L
DEC 12-8
E. Lovelace
Missouri
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly
Semi-Finals
133
11/06
W
DEC 4-1
B. Norman
McKendree
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly
Round 4
133
11/06
W
TF 16-0 6:01
D. Landreth
Westminster
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly
Round 2
133
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022