Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Namulondo O`Donnell
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
Replay
F 2-5 2:19
M. Bonham
Silverton Girls
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Conso Semi
6A/5A Girls 125
02/25
L
Replay
DEC 10-4
G. Grenfell
Liberty Girls
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Semifinals
6A/5A Girls 125
02/25
W
DEC 6-3
M. Mentado
---
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Friday First Full Round
6A/5A Girls 125
01/28
W
F 11-5 5:27
K. Morgan
Mountainside
Hood River Valley Girls Invitational
Placing
125
01/28
W
TF 17-2 4:15
J. Nance
Ridgeview
Hood River Valley Girls Invitational
Round 4
125
01/28
L
F 4-1 1:40
J. Seymour
La Pine
Hood River Valley Girls Invitational
Round 3
125
01/28
W
F 6-3 2:36
L. Courtnage-Dyke
Grant
Hood River Valley Girls Invitational
Round 2
125
01/21
L
DEC 10-8
R. Cook
Forest Grove
Lady Dragon Invitational 2023
Placement (32 Man)
130
01/21
W
DEC 11-4
J. Zendejas
North Salem
Lady Dragon Invitational 2023
Round 4
130
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:24
J. O`Connell
Union
Lady Dragon Invitational 2023
Round 3
130
01/21
W
TF 16-0 4:11
C. Gills
West Salem
Lady Dragon Invitational 2023
Round 2
130
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:45
K. Daniels
Warrenton
Lady Dragon Invitational 2023
Round 1
130
01/19
L
DEC 10-4
V. Imbi
Wilsonville
Wilsonville @ Hillsboro
Round 1
135
01/14
L
F 3-0 3:07
M. Anderson
Baker/Powder Valley
Southridge Invite Girls Tourney 2023
6 - Placement
130
01/14
L
MD 11-3
V. Imbi
Wilsonville
Southridge Invite Girls Tourney 2023
Round 5
130
01/14
W
F 7-0 1:56
B. Seley
Sprague
Southridge Invite Girls Tourney 2023
Round 2
130
01/14
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:02
N. Lozano
Hillsboro
Viking girls wrestling invitational
5th place
130
01/14
W
Replay
F 10-0 3:11
K. Grieger-King
West Albany
Viking girls wrestling invitational
Round 4: 16,32 Conso semi
130
01/13
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:54
M. Chivas
Southridge
Viking girls wrestling invitational
Round 3: 16,32
130
01/13
L
Replay
F 0-8 2:56
C. Hipskind
Columbia (White Salmon) (Girls)
Viking girls wrestling invitational
Round 2
130
01/07
L
F 4-2 4:01
D. Juarez
Hermiston (Girls)
WIAA KELSO GIRLS 2023
7th Place
130lbs
01/07
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:04
L. Bel
Graham-Kapowsin (Girls)
WIAA KELSO GIRLS 2023
Round 8 Cons w/ SEMIS
130lbs
01/07
W
Replay
DEC 2-1
W. Phillips
Centralia (Girls)
WIAA KELSO GIRLS 2023
Round 7
130lbs
01/07
W
Replay
DEC 5-3 SV
S. Maggi
Skyview (Girls)
WIAA KELSO GIRLS 2023
Round 6 QTS
130lbs
01/07
W
F 11-4
S. Hazlett
W. F. West (Girls)
WIAA KELSO GIRLS 2023
Round 5
130lbs
01/07
L
Replay
F 8-7 3:55
L. Jenks
Royal (Girls)
WIAA KELSO GIRLS 2023
Round 4
130lbs
01/07
W
Replay
F 7-0 3:26
K. Daniels
Warrenton
WIAA KELSO GIRLS 2023
Round 2
130lbs
01/06
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:25
K. Mojica
Kennedy Catholic (Girls)
WIAA KELSO GIRLS 2023
Round 1
130lbs
12/09
L
Replay
F 8-6 4:18
K. Kester
St. Helens
Battle for the Capital
Championship match
130
12/09
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:26
M. John
Centennial
Battle for the Capital
Round 4: Semi, 3 man
130
12/09
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:26
L. Waller
Ida B. Wells
Battle for the Capital
Round 2: Quarter final, 3 man
130
12/09
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:42
J. Martinez
McKay
Battle for the Capital
Round 1: 16,32,3 man
130
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
L
F 3-3 3:49
A. Monk
Rainier
OSAA Girls Special District 1
Round 6
130
02/05
W
F 2-0 0:26
D. Belles
Franklin
OSAA Girls Special District 1
Round 5
130
02/05
L
F 5-0 1:15
K. Blanton
Forest Grove
OSAA Girls Special District 1
Round 4
130
02/05
W
F 10-3 2:42
D. Belles
Franklin
OSAA Girls Special District 1
Round 2
130
02/04
W
TF 19-4 4:48
A. Ortez-Pierce
Westview
OSAA Girls Special District 1
Round 1 (32 Man)
130
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:51
K. Blanton
Forest Grove
Lady Dragon Invitational
3/4 and 5/6
130
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:44
D. Glasser
Estacada
Lady Dragon Invitational
Semis & WB2
130
01/22
W
F 2-0 2:52
J. Rodriguez
McKay
Lady Dragon Invitational
Ch R2 & WB1
130
01/22
W
F 4-1 2:39
Z. Erevia
Sweet Home
Lady Dragon Invitational
Round 1
130
12/18
L
F 13-4 4:26
K. Flatt
Toledo
Liberty HS Girls 2021 Invitational
First Place Matches
125
12/18
W
F 3-7 2:00
T. Korpela
St. Helens
Liberty HS Girls 2021 Invitational
Round 5
125
12/18
W
F 10-0 3:23
I. Quesada
Wilsonville
Liberty HS Girls 2021 Invitational
Round 4
125
12/18
W
F 2-0 1:04
A. Stanton
McNary
Liberty HS Girls 2021 Invitational
Round 3
125
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024