Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Luke Donis
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Milford
Milford Youth
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
W
DEC 3-2
E. Ronco
Kryptonite Wrestling Klub
2020 Hockomock Youth Tournament
RR Rnd 3
144.9-152.8 lbs
02/23
W
F 10-0 2:46
E. Costa
Milford
2020 Hockomock Youth Tournament
RR Rnd 2
144.9-152.8 lbs
02/23
W
TF 15-0 1:14
J. Gavrilles
Mansfield Youth Wrestling
2020 Hockomock Youth Tournament
RR Rnd 1
144.9-152.8 lbs
02/16
W
FOR 0-0
N. Enzor
Falcon youth wrestling
2020 MWA State Tournament [MA]
5th Place
143 lbs
02/16
L
F 7-0 1:16
A. Girko
The Fay School
2020 MWA State Tournament [MA]
Consi-Semis
143 lbs
02/16
L
F 4-0 0:42
N. Blanchette
Methuen Youth Wrestling
2020 MWA State Tournament [MA]
Semi-Finals
143 lbs
02/16
W
DEC 6-4 SV
I. Sontay
---
2020 MWA State Tournament [MA]
Quarter-Finals
143 lbs
02/16
W
F 5-4 3:44
S. Currant
Red Roots Wrestling Club
2020 MWA State Tournament [MA]
Round of 16
143 lbs
02/02
W
F 6-6 2:41
W. Bernau
The Fay School
2020 MWA (MA) South/West Sectional Tournament
5th Place
143 lbs
02/02
L
F 5-1 1:15
A. Girko
The Fay School
2020 MWA (MA) South/West Sectional Tournament
Consi-Semis
143 lbs
02/02
W
F 1-1 4:30 TB1
S. Schiller
Wachusett Youth
2020 MWA (MA) South/West Sectional Tournament
Consi of 4
143 lbs
02/02
W
F 8-0 2:49
C. Amaral
Ashland Jr Clockers
2020 MWA (MA) South/West Sectional Tournament
Consi of 8 #2
143 lbs
02/02
L
DEC 5-4
W. Bernau
The Fay School
2020 MWA (MA) South/West Sectional Tournament
Quarter-Finals
143 lbs
01/19
L
DEC 3-1 SV
E. Ronco
Kryptonite Wrestling Klub
2020 KWK Tournament
3rd Place
147.9 lbs
01/19
W
MD 15-1
D. Draycott
Milford
2020 KWK Tournament
Consi-Semis
147.9 lbs
01/19
L
DEC 6-5
B. Ferro
Kryptonite Wrestling Klub
2020 KWK Tournament
Semi-Finals
147.9 lbs
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:41
J. Potter
Natick
2020 KWK Tournament
Quarter-Finals
147.9 lbs
01/11
L
F 5-5 2:35
J. Hansen
Kryptonite Wrestling Klub
2020 Ed Deeley Invitational [MA]
Finals
136.4-152.1 lbs
01/11
W
DEC 6-4 SV
J. Ginsberg
Wellesley
2020 Ed Deeley Invitational [MA]
Semi-Finals
136.4-152.1 lbs
01/11
W
DEC 4-2 SV
L. Burns
Maine Trappers
2020 Ed Deeley Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
136.4-152.1 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020