Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dillon Stewart
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/25
W
MD 18-7
C. Weil
Iowa Central Community College
Iowa Western Community College @ Iowa Central Community College
Round 1
133
03/07
L
MD 10-2
B. Minor
Iowa Central Community College
ICCAC conference
3rd Place Matches (8 Man)
141
03/07
L
MD 19-9
V. Guzman
---
ICCAC conference
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
141
03/07
W
DEC 7-3
D. NORWOOD
---
ICCAC conference
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
141
02/26
W
TF 20-5
M. Santana
Ellsworth CC
Ellsworth CC @ Iowa Western Community College
Round 1
133
02/17
L
MD 17-3
Q. Campbell
---
Iowa Western Community College @ North Iowa Area Community College
Round 1
133
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/07
L
DEC 7-4
Z. Charity
---
Doane University Open
Round 10
141
12/07
W
FOR 0-0
P. Rauner
Nebraska Wesleyan
Doane University Open
Round 8
141
12/07
W
DEC 6-5
K. Casey
Nebraska Wesleyan
Doane University Open
Round 7
141
12/07
L
DEC 15-14
P. Vondra
Midland University
Doane University Open
Round 4
141
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
MD 12-1
T. Jeffries
Augustana-Unattached
Sioux City Dave Edmonds Open
Round 7
133
02/02
W
DEC 5-2
M. Barrios
---
Sioux City Dave Edmonds Open
Round 5
133
02/02
L
TF 20-2 5:53
G. Jones
---
Sioux City Dave Edmonds Open
Round 4
133
01/18
W
DEC 11-5
I. Stalcup
Schreiner University
UNK Midwest Duals - College
Finals (2 Team)
133
01/18
W
F 11-0 5:36
B. Lowell
Cloud County Community College
UNK Midwest Duals - College
Finals (2 Team)
133
01/18
W
TF 18-0 2:22
J. Unruh
Colby Community College
UNK Midwest Duals - College
Finals (2 Team)
133
01/18
W
DEC 10-5
X. Takata
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)
UNK Midwest Duals - College
Finals (2 Team)
133
12/01
L
DEC 10-6
Q. Youngs
---
Luther Hill Invite
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
133
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:43
A. Randazzo
Central Missouri
Luther Hill Invite
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
133
11/18
L
F 12-3 4:01
D. Onwugbufor
---
UNK Holiday Inn open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
133
11/17
L
DEC 13-6
J. Patch
---
UNK Holiday Inn open
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
133
11/17
W
F 7-6 6:15
T. Carney
Northwest Kansas Technical College
UNK Holiday Inn open
Round 1 (32 Man)
133
11/10
L
MD 17-5
C. Morales
Life
Grand View Open
R5 Quarters and WB
133
11/10
W
DEC 16-10
J. Butler
Sierra
Grand View Open
R4 WB 2 (32 Man)
133
11/10
L
DEC 10-8 SV
S. Briggs
---
Grand View Open
R1 32 man
133
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024