Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Luca Brown
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/08
L
F 14-1 3:13
R. Walker
Killeen Shoemaker
UIL Boys District 7-6A
Placements
145
02/07
L
DEF 12-0 2:04
M. Thomas
Killeen Harker Heights
UIL Boys District 7-6A
Consi Semis
145
02/07
W
DEC 9-2
Q. Ghelardini
Round Rock Westwood
UIL Boys District 7-6A
Semis and WB3
145
02/07
L
TF 17-2 4:20
I. Gonzalez
---
UIL Boys District 7-6A
Quarterfinals and WB1
145
01/08
L
MD 17-4
B. Bollander
Benedictine College Prep
East Coast Catholic Classic
5th
138
01/08
W
DEC 7-2
K. Sevigny
Notre Dame - West Haven
East Coast Catholic Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
01/08
W
F 2-0 1:34
H. Barger
---
East Coast Catholic Classic
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
01/08
L
F 16-5 3:01
A. Perentin
---
East Coast Catholic Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:28
T. Gasperini
Benedictine College Prep
East Coast Catholic Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
12/18
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:51
J. Aybar
Loyola Blakefield
Beast of the East 2021
Consolation Round 1 (11 Mats)
138
12/18
L
Replay
DEC 2-1
D. Rosenfarb
St Joseph Metuchen
Beast of the East 2021
Championship Round 1 (11 Mats)
138
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023