Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Julian Kennedy
Results
Videos
6:06
184 lbs 3rd Place Match - David Darroch, Washington State University vs Julian Kennedy, Evergreen State College
Nov 5, 2023
2:48
184 lbs Cons. Round 1 - Trey Munn, Umpqua Community College vs Julian Kennedy, Evergreen State College
Nov 5, 2023
10:06
184 lbs Quarterfinal - Julian Kennedy, Evergreen State College vs Tyson Stover, Corban University
Nov 5, 2023
2:06
77 kg Cons 16 #2 - Julian Kennedy, BGWC Academy vs Tyler Eischens, California Regional Training Center (RTC)
Apr 26, 2023
5:47
77 kg Rnd Of 32 - Julian Kennedy, BGWC Academy vs Quinlan Nelson, Illinois
Apr 26, 2023
4:42
184 lbs Rr Rnd 5 - Julian Kennedy, Unattached vs Houston Hancock, Unattached
Mar 5, 2023
2:06
184 lbs Rr Rnd 3 - Tanner Murat, Unattached vs Julian Kennedy, Unattached
Mar 4, 2023
6:18
184 lbs Rr Rnd 2 - Julian Kennedy, Unattached vs Gator Johnson, Wildpack
Mar 4, 2023
6:12
184 lbs Rr Rnd 1 - Julian Kennedy, Unattached vs Jonas Garcia, Colts WC
Mar 4, 2023
10:06
174.2 1st Place Match - Julian Kennedy, Twin City Wrestling Club vs Jj Talavera, South West Washington Wrestling Club
Feb 20, 2023
8:12
174.2 Semifinal - Liam Lucas, Ascend Wrestling Academy vs Julian Kennedy, Twin City Wrestling Club
Feb 20, 2023
7:36
174.2 Quarterfinal - Freddie Flores, Othello Wrestling Club vs Julian Kennedy, Twin City Wrestling Club
Feb 19, 2023
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023