Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Shane Milledge
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2020-2021
Team Name
HS Boys Mechanicsburg
Mechanicsburg
Mechanicsburg MS
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
DEC 10-4
A. Cordle
HS Boys West Jefferson
Ohio Heritage Conference Championship
HS 1st Place
215
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:33
T. Martin
HS Boys Madison-Plains
Ohio Heritage Conference Championship
Round 3
215
01/20
W
F 0-0 1:18
A. Harris
HS Boys Northeastern
Ohio Heritage Conference Championship
Round 2
215
12/30
L
Replay
DEC 7-0
J. Sangl
Fort LeBoeuf
Brecksville Invitational Holiday Tourn
Round 7 WB
215
12/29
L
Replay
TF 18-2 2:20
B. Quillin
Olentangy Liberty
Brecksville Invitational Holiday Tourn
Round 2 - Champ
215
12/15
L
F 7-1 1:36
A. Delano
Ayersville
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 4
215
12/15
L
MD 12-1
B. Sawaya
Perrysburg
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 1
215
12/15
L
DEC 7-2
T. Kiessling
Defiance
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 2
215
12/15
L
TF 15-0 4:23
W. Ripke
Archbold
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 6
215
12/15
W
F 2-0 0:27
C. Shultz
Liberty Center
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 8
215
12/15
L
DEC 7-3
B. Mansfield
Hudson
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 3
215
12/15
L
F 5-0 1:55
B. Czerniakowski
Sylvania Southview
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 9
215
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:58
S. Ifakorede
New Albany
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 5
215
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/23
W
DEC 11-8
A.
---
Ohio Heritage Conference Championship
Round 5 (6 Man)
150 MS
01/23
W
F 6-9 4:07
R. Wachs
Fairbanks MS
Ohio Heritage Conference Championship
Round 2 (6 Man)
150 MS
01/23
W
F 2-0 0:33
R. House
Triad MS
Ohio Heritage Conference Championship
Round 1 (6 Man)
150 MS
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024