Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
victoria macias
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Greg Gomez Trained Wrestling
IL
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/14
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:26
A. Rauter
WI
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
5th Place
117
05/14
L
Replay
TF 10-0 2:00
A. Jasinski
IL
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Cons-Semis
117
05/13
W
Replay
TF 12-1 2:40
E. Hady
WI
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Round 8.1 Cons with SF
117
05/13
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:03
A. Pehrson
NE
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Round 6 QF
117
05/07
L
DEC 11-10
Z. Sadler
---
IL Girls Freestyle State Championships
USA Junior
117
05/07
L
F 10-1 5:12
K. Bair
Richwoods
IL Girls Freestyle State Championships
USA Junior
117
05/07
W
F 8-11 2:18
E. Ramirez
R13
IL Girls Freestyle State Championships
USA Junior
117
05/07
W
F 12-4 5:39
M. Kioltyka
Beat the Streets Chicago-Midway
IL Girls Freestyle State Championships
USA Junior
117
04/08
W
F 8-0 4:09
M. Thomas
Beat The Streets
2023 Beat the Streets Developmental FS
Final Round
118-120
04/08
L
F 8-0 3:51
A. Jasinski
Fox Lake Wrestling Club
2023 Beat the Streets Developmental FS
Round 2
118-120
04/08
W
TF 10-0 3:21
R. Zimmer
Hurricane WC
2023 Beat the Streets Developmental FS
Round 1
118-120
03/25
W
FOR 0-0
Z. Montenegro
WA
2023 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 7
117
03/25
L
Replay
F 2-2 2:06
I. Garcia
CA
2023 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 6
117
03/25
L
Replay
DEC 11-2
G. Strickland
OR
2023 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 5
117
03/25
W
Replay
F 10-0 2:14
Z. Montenegro
WA
2023 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 3
117
03/25
W
Replay
DEC 8-7
I. Garcia
CA
2023 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 2
117
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022