Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Tomorrow · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Mar 30, 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Mar 30, 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Mar 30, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Mar 30, 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Sign In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
victoria macias
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Greg Gomez Trained Wrestling
IL
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/14
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:26
A. Rauter
WI
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
5th Place
117
05/14
L
Replay
TF 10-0 2:00
A. Jasinski
IL
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Cons-Semis
117
05/13
W
Replay
TF 12-1 2:40
E. Hady
WI
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Round 8.1 Cons with SF
117
05/13
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:03
A. Pehrson
NE
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Round 6 QF
117
05/07
L
DEC 11-10
Z. Sadler
---
IL Girls Freestyle State Championships
USA Junior
117
05/07
L
F 10-1 5:12
K. Bair
Richwoods
IL Girls Freestyle State Championships
USA Junior
117
05/07
W
F 8-11 2:18
E. Ramirez
R13
IL Girls Freestyle State Championships
USA Junior
117
05/07
W
F 12-4 5:39
M. Kioltyka
Beat the Streets Chicago-Midway
IL Girls Freestyle State Championships
USA Junior
117
04/08
W
F 8-0 4:09
M. Thomas
Beat The Streets
2023 Beat the Streets Developmental FS
Final Round
118-120
04/08
L
F 8-0 3:51
A. Jasinski
Fox Lake Wrestling Club
2023 Beat the Streets Developmental FS
Round 2
118-120
04/08
W
TF 10-0 3:21
R. Zimmer
Hurricane WC
2023 Beat the Streets Developmental FS
Round 1
118-120
03/25
W
FOR 0-0
Z. Montenegro
WA
2023 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 7
117
03/25
L
Replay
F 2-2 2:06
I. Garcia
CA
2023 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 6
117
03/25
L
Replay
DEC 11-2
G. Strickland
OR
2023 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 5
117
03/25
W
Replay
F 10-0 2:14
Z. Montenegro
WA
2023 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 3
117
03/25
W
Replay
DEC 8-7
I. Garcia
CA
2023 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS
ROUND 2
117
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023
2023-24 Iowa Wrestling
Oct 26, 2023
2023-24 Iowa State Wrestling
Nov 27, 2023