Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lacey Borer
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/08
L
F 4-2 4:57
W. Eppenbaugh
Arlington
NSAA Class C District 3
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
02/08
L
F 16-2 2:38
E. Zegers
Milford
NSAA Class C District 3
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
02/02
L
MD 9-0
B. Zoucha
Twin River
Crusader Invitational
Cons Semifinals
126
02/02
L
TF 17-1 3:00
J. Salazar
---
Crusader Invitational
Semifinals and Cons Quarters
126
02/02
W
F 2-0 0:34
A. Merritt
Centura
Crusader Invitational
Quarterfinals
126
01/26
L
TF 18-1 3:46
C. Harney
Clarkson-Leigh
East Husker Conference Tournament
Round 4
126
01/26
L
F 17-4 3:47
J. Salazar
---
East Husker Conference Tournament
Round 2
126
01/26
L
F 13-0 3:31
C. Janke
Archbishop Bergan
North Bend Central @ Archbishop Bergan
Round 1
126
01/25
L
F 5-0 1:08
C. Harris
David City
North Bend Central @ David City
Round 1
126
01/19
L
F 8-0 1:46
G. Saxton
Oakland - Craig
Oakland - Craig Invitational 2019
Round 3
126
01/19
W
F 7-0 1:57
A. Johnson
Pender
Oakland - Craig Invitational 2019
Round 2
126
01/19
L
TF 20-5 3:33
M. Frederick
Winside
Oakland - Craig Invitational 2019
Round 1
126
01/08
L
MD 10-2
K. Battershaw
Battle Creek
O-C JV Invitational 2019
Round 5
126
01/08
W
MD 13-5
C. Thiem
---
O-C JV Invitational 2019
Round 4
126
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:55
J. Rivera
---
O-C JV Invitational 2019
Round 3
126
01/07
L
DEC 10-5
A. Foust
Logan View
O-C JV Invitational 2019
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
01/04
W
FOR 0-0
C. Marking
Columbus
50th Annual High Plains Invite
Round 4
126
01/04
L
F 5-0 1:16
C. Janke
Archbishop Bergan
50th Annual High Plains Invite
Round 3
126
01/04
L
F 4-0
T. Haddix
---
50th Annual High Plains Invite
Round 2
126
01/04
L
TF 16-0 4:44
D. Ahlman
Battle Creek
50th Annual High Plains Invite
Round 1
126
12/31
W
F 2-0 1:11
K. Rodriguez
Madison
Pierce Invite
Round 3
126
12/31
L
F 2-0 0:46
K. Hochstein
Hartington Cedar Catholic
Pierce Invite
Round 2
126
12/31
L
F 7-0 2:54
C. Church
High Plains Community
Pierce Invite
Round 1
126
12/15
L
F 9-0 1:46
G. Samuel
Omaha North
Duane Carlson Invite
Round 3
132
12/15
L
F 20-8 3:08
J. Scdoris
Milford
Duane Carlson Invite
round 2
132
12/08
L
F 9-0 1:50
C. Reedy
Tri County
2018 NBC Wrestling Invite
Round 3
132
12/08
L
TF 16-0 4:08
J. Kruntorad
---
2018 NBC Wrestling Invite
Round 1
132
11/30
L
F 5-0 0:54
B. Reed
Cross County/Osceola
Lakeview Invite
3rd Round--2nd WB
138
11/30
L
F 2-0 0:20
Z. Barlean
---
Lakeview Invite
1st Round
138
11/30
W
F 4-2 2:38
T. Evans
Raymond Central
North Bend Central @ Raymond Central
Round 1
145
11/30
L
F 2-0 0:23
B. Ratkovec
East Butler
East Butler @ North Bend Central
Round 1
145
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024