Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Isaac Zamora
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
TF 18-3 4:10
I. Estrada
---
Denver North @ Thomas Jefferson
Round 1
145
02/02
L
DEF 0-0
K. Odom
Erie High School
Westminster Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
02/02
L
FOR 0-0
A. Binkly
Berthoud High School
Westminster Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
01/26
L
DEC 11-9
K. Cutler
Cherry Creek
35th Annual Les Mattocks Invitational
New Round 3
145
01/26
L
F 9-0 2:34
J. Turley
Rampart
35th Annual Les Mattocks Invitational
New Round 1
145
01/19
L
F 3-4 1:52
M. Ritz
Mountain Vista
Take the Crown Open
1st Place Matches
152
01/19
W
F 5-5 1:58
K. Armenta
Thornton
Take the Crown Open
Semis & Cons. 1/4s
152
01/19
W
DEC 4-1
Z. Iversen
Overland
Take the Crown Open
Round 3
152
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:40
C. Carranza
George Washington
Take the Crown Open
Round 1
152
01/12
L
F 14-6 3:32
N. Williams
Denver West
2019 Englewood Pirates Invitational
Semifinals All Brackets
V145
01/12
W
F 0-2 1:33
T. Evans
Rock Canyon
2019 Englewood Pirates Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man) & 8 Man Prelim Conso.
V145
01/12
L
MD 13-3
J. Sandoval
Kennedy
2019 Englewood Pirates Invitational
Round 2 Quarterfinals
V145
12/14
W
F 4-2 1:05
J. Roat
Frederick
2018 KEITH KILKER MEMORIAL DUALS
Cross Bracket (8 Team)
145
12/14
W
F 2-0 1:43
E. Hanson
Resurrection Christian
2018 KEITH KILKER MEMORIAL DUALS
Round 1 (8 Team)
145
12/14
L
TF 20-5 5:52
J. Garcia
Glenwood Springs
2018 KEITH KILKER MEMORIAL DUALS
Round 3 (8 Team)
145
12/14
W
F 6-1 1:34
I. Donaghy
Estes Park
2018 KEITH KILKER MEMORIAL DUALS
Placement Matches (8 Team)
145
12/08
L
F 0-0 2:03
D. Gallegos
Skyview
7th Annual Vikings Invitational
Round 3
145
12/08
W
F 2-0 0:13
R. LeBlanc
---
7th Annual Vikings Invitational
Round 2
145
12/08
L
F 6-0 2:34
N. Kargar
Skyview
7th Annual Vikings Invitational
Round 1
145
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024