Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bay Kimbler
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
PDC
Praire du Chein
Prairie Du Chien
Prairie du Chien
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/07
L
DEC 3-1 SV
H. Ingham
Prairie Du Chein
SWC 8 Middle School- IGH
Round 5
128-149
02/07
W
F 2-0 0:14
M. Molzof
Lancaster Arrows
SWC 8 Middle School- IGH
Round 4
128-149
02/06
W
F 2-0 0:49
M. Allen
IGH
SWC 8 Middle School- IGH
Round 2
128-149
01/17
L
F 2-0 0:42
M. Schaffer
IGH
SWC 8 Dodgeville
Round 4
140-152
01/17
L
DEC 6-0
H. Ingham
Prairie Du Chien
SWC 8 Dodgeville
Round 3
140-152
01/17
W
DEC 9-2
H. Corbit
River Valley
SWC 8 Dodgeville
Round 2
140-152
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
W
DEC 8-4
B. Burns
Clayton Ridge
Waukon-Lonning/Mathis/Heffern Youth Tournament
Round 2 com
116-118
01/29
W
F 2-2 1:36
B. Burns
Clayton Ridge
Waukon-Lonning/Mathis/Heffern Youth Tournament
Round 1 com
116-118
01/15
L
DEC 8-4
B. Peters
MFL MARMAC
MFL Marmac Bullpup Round 2
Round 3
9
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:52
J. Bunts
Praire du Chein
MFL Marmac Bullpup Round 2
Round 2
9
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:48
A. Evanson
MFL MARMAC
MFL Marmac Bullpup Round 2
Round 1
9
01/08
L
F 0-0 1:54
K. LaRue-Mook
Cuba City
Lancaster PreK-6 Youth Tournament
Round 2 (Best of 3)
118-122
01/08
L
DEC 3-2
K. LaRue-Mook
Cuba City
Lancaster PreK-6 Youth Tournament
Round 1 (Best of 3)
118-122
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020