Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lei`ani Jaime
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2023-2024
2020-2021
Team Name
Animal House WC
California Rebels
San Dimas
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
W
MD 12-0
R. Sierra
Canyon Springs HS
SCWAY Girls Grade State
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
112
03/02
W
F 2-0 3:33
O. Attanasio
Pounders wc
SCWAY Girls Grade State
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
112
03/02
W
F 2-5 1:15
A. Beltran
El Centro Wolf Pack
SCWAY Girls Grade State
Placement Matches (16 Man)
112
03/02
W
F 9-2 2:03
L. Quiroz
Colton HS
SCWAY Girls Grade State
Round 1 (16 Man)
112
02/17
L
Replay
DEC 4-3
N. Diaz
Sultana
CIF SS Girls Ford Masters Wrestling Meet
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
110
02/17
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:58
E. Sevilla
Newport Harbor
CIF SS Girls Ford Masters Wrestling Meet
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
110
02/17
L
Replay
F 12-0 3:58
I. Herrera
Corona Senior
CIF SS Girls Ford Masters Wrestling Meet
Round 1 (16 Man)
110
02/10
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
A. Mexia
Villa Park
CIF SS Girls Individuals Northern Div
Medals
110
02/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 2:17
L. Witzerman
Peninsula
CIF SS Girls Individuals Northern Div
Cons Semis
110
02/10
L
Replay
DEC 4-2 SV
C. Quintanilla
Arroyo
CIF SS Girls Individuals Northern Div
Semis & Round of 8
110
02/09
W
Replay
F 7-2 3:45
C. Sanchez
Bell Gardens
CIF SS Girls Individuals Northern Div
Quarters & Round of 16
110
02/09
W
Replay
F 11-1 5:52
K. Flores
Laguna Hills
CIF SS Girls Individuals Northern Div
Round 2
110
02/09
W
Replay
F 4-0 2:52
E. Chang
Gabrielino
CIF SS Girls Individuals Northern Div
Round 1
110
01/20
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:48
A. Lugo
Selma
Ayala Women`s Wrestling Invitational
7th Place
110
01/20
L
Replay
F 6-3 2:47
M. Putich
Marina
Ayala Women`s Wrestling Invitational
Cons- Quarters (Champ Semis)
110
01/20
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:46
Z. Shafer
Ayala
Ayala Women`s Wrestling Invitational
Round of 12 (blood round)
110
01/20
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
M. Garcia
James Logan
Ayala Women`s Wrestling Invitational
Quarters & Round of 16
110
01/20
W
Replay
F 4-1 1:00
C. Arzate
El Modena
Ayala Women`s Wrestling Invitational
Champ 2 Cons 1
110
01/19
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:32
r. sierra
Canyon Springs
Ayala Women`s Wrestling Invitational
Champ 1
110
01/13
W
DEC 2-0
J. Brady
Esperanza
Top Gun - Lady Bearcat
Round 6 (Medals)
110
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:43
V. Olivia
Esperanza
Top Gun - Lady Bearcat
Round 4
110
01/13
W
F 4-0 0:40
A. Carmichael
Claremont
Top Gun - Lady Bearcat
Round 2
110
01/06
L
M FOR 0-0
Z. Quaid
Ramona
Gny Sgt Richard D Madrid Memorial
All Medals
110
01/06
W
F 5-4 3:29
C. Sanchez
Bell Gardens
Gny Sgt Richard D Madrid Memorial
Con Semi
110
01/06
L
DEC 10-9
E. Santana
Paloma Valley
Gny Sgt Richard D Madrid Memorial
Semis & Round of 8
110
01/05
W
DEC 10-5 TB1
Z. Quaid
Ramona
Gny Sgt Richard D Madrid Memorial
Quarters & Round of 16
110
01/05
W
F 4-0 0:33
N. Barrera
Elsinore
Gny Sgt Richard D Madrid Memorial
Champ 2 Cons 1
110
09/17
W
FOR 0-0
M. Estrella
Premier
IEWA at Ayala High School
Placement Matches (8 Man)
120
09/16
W
DEC 2-0
Z. Lopez
Charter Oak Youth Wrestling
IEWA at Ayala High School
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/21
L
F 6-0 0:39
A. Arias
Cali Pink
The Supreme Gladiator Girls 19U Duals
Round 4 (8 Team)
118
05/21
L
F 4-0 0:53
M. PERICO
Lemoore Wrestling Club
The Supreme Gladiator Girls 19U Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
118
05/21
L
F 4-1 1:28
i. garcia
LOG LV
The Supreme Gladiator Girls 19U Duals
Round 5 (8 Team)
118
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024