Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
shawn tillman
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2015-2016
2013-2014
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/20
L
FOR 0-0
J. Lupton
Mustang
OSSAA 6A East Regional
3rd WB
113
02/20
W
DEC 7-0
R. George
Moore
OSSAA 6A East Regional
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
02/19
L
DEC 1-0
M. Ritchey
Sand Springs
OSSAA 6A East Regional
Quarters
113
01/09
L
DEC 8-6
T. Nohelty
---
McAlester Invitational
Championship
113
01/09
W
F 0-0
B. Terry
Poteau
McAlester Invitational
Round 7
113
01/09
W
F 0-0
M. Hayes
Van Buren
McAlester Invitational
Round 6
113
01/09
W
F 0-0
G. Williams
Bishop McGuinness
McAlester Invitational
Round 5 (12 Man)
113
01/09
W
F 0-0
C. Wyatt
Grove
McAlester Invitational
Round 4 (12 Man)
113
01/08
W
F 0-0
L. Maggard
Poteau
McAlester Invitational
Round 3 (12 Man)
113
01/08
W
F 0-0
T. Nohelty
---
McAlester Invitational
Round 2 (12 Man)
113
01/08
W
TF 19-2
C. Orlando
Durant
McAlester Invitational
Round 1 (12 Man)
113
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
F 7-0 2:27
G. Godfrey
Union
Oklahoma East 6-A Regionals
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
02/21
L
F 10-0 1:19
D. Fix
Sand Springs
Oklahoma East 6-A Regionals
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
12/21
W
DEC 10-4
B. Blose
Sapulpa
Muskogee @ Sapulpa
Round 1
106
12/18
L
DEC 11-6
W. Johnson
---
Muskogee @ Owasso
Round 1
106
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024