Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sullivan Korth
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
F 8-4 2:46
Q. Lumsden
Xavier
Herb Tyler Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
152
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:58
G. Thompson
Sheboygan Falls
Herb Tyler Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
152
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:40
J. Ksioszk
Campbellsport
Herb Tyler Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
152
01/14
L
F 7-8 5:18
J. Waltersdorf
Lake Country Luth.
Ken Heine Blackshirt Invitational
Quarters and WB
152
01/14
L
F 2-2 1:37
J. Treinen
Deerfield
Ken Heine Blackshirt Invitational
Round of 16
152
01/07
L
F 4-0 1:38
C. Baker
Middleton
2023 Sauk Prairie Eagle Invite
Prelim Round 2
152
01/07
L
F 4-0 1:09
J. Zimbauer
Mauston
2023 Sauk Prairie Eagle Invite
Round 1 (16 Man)
152
01/05
W
DEC 9-2
A. Derradj
Waukesha South
Waukesha North @ Waukesha South
Round 1
152
12/17
L
F 13-0 2:08
R. Bergman
Watertown
2022 E.H. Stech Invitational
4th Wrestleback
152
12/17
W
F 4-0 1:13
A. Rosploch
South Milwaukee
2022 E.H. Stech Invitational
wb3 WB
152
12/17
W
F 4-4 3:33
J. Volkmann
Grafton
2022 E.H. Stech Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
152
12/17
L
F 6-2 1:19
M. Kuchta
---
2022 E.H. Stech Invitational
round 2
152
12/16
W
F 2-0 1:07
L. Simmert
Wauwatosa
2022 E.H. Stech Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
152
12/03
L
FOR 0-0
E. Brummett
Badger
Tom McGarvie Earlybird Scramble 2022
Placement
152
12/03
L
MD 20-11
M. Scharenbroch
Verona Area
Tom McGarvie Earlybird Scramble 2022
Round 6
152
12/03
L
F 6-1 1:48
S. Cuellar
Whitewater
Tom McGarvie Earlybird Scramble 2022
Round 5
152
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:45
A. Cummings
---
Tom McGarvie Earlybird Scramble 2022
Round 3
152
12/03
W
F 8-2 3:27
M. Wilemon
Westosha Central
Tom McGarvie Earlybird Scramble 2022
Round 2
152
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
W
FOR 0-0
K. Manuel
Milwaukee Hamilton/Audubon
Stark Memorial Invite 2022
Round 5
152
01/29
L
F 2-6 2:00
B. Pacheco
Waukesha North
Stark Memorial Invite 2022
Round 3
152
01/29
L
DEC 8-3
L. Ruggiero
Madison West
Stark Memorial Invite 2022
Round 2
152
01/29
L
DEC 9-7
A. Jones
Waukesha South
Stark Memorial Invite 2022
Round 1
152
01/15
L
F 8-2 2:35
J. Medina
Marquette Un./DSHA
Ken Heine Blackshirt Invitational
3rd Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:35
D. Corso
Greenfield
Ken Heine Blackshirt Invitational
Semis & 2nd WB (16 Man)
145
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:55
A. Doonan
Milwaukee Ronald Reagan
Ken Heine Blackshirt Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
01/15
L
TF 19-4 4:07
A. Zirbel
Waukesha North
Ken Heine Blackshirt Invitational
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
145
01/08
L
DEC 12-8
M. Munro
Franklin
WI Challenge Series Pt Washington Qual
Round 3 Wrestle Back 16-32 Man
152
01/08
L
TF 17-1 3:55
Z. Moss
---
WI Challenge Series Pt Washington Qual
Round 2 Quarterfinals and Wrestleback
152
01/08
W
F 16-4 4:35
C. Anzia
Cedar Grove-Belgium
WI Challenge Series Pt Washington Qual
Round 1 - Premlinary and WB
152
01/08
W
F 2-0 1:52
S. Elfner
Arrowhead
WI Challenge Series Pt Washington Qual
Round 1
152
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020