Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Samari Suddeath
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/17
L
Replay
DEC 5-2
B. Dillow
Central Missouri
43rd Midwest Classic
Round 2 Champ and WB
184
12/17
L
Replay
TF 19-1 3:27
C. Houser
Glenville State
43rd Midwest Classic
Round 1
184
11/19
L
DEC 7-2
R. Jr
Notre Dame (Ohio)
King Open
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
174
11/19
W
DEC 5-3
M. Drakeford-Yegge
Limestone unattached
King Open
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
174
11/19
L
MD 13-5
H. Carey
Notre Dame (Ohio)
King Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
174
11/19
W
MD 12-3
C. Stoddard
Belmont Abbey
King Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
174
11/19
W
MD 11-1
T. Fitzgerald
Southern Virginia
King Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
174
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
DEC 6-4
J. Bannister-Pesce
---
Belmont Abbey @ King
Round 1
197
02/18
L
DEC 12-5
M. Bell
UNC Pembroke
UNC Pembroke @ King
Round 1
197
02/15
W
DEC 3-0 SV
L. Kluttz
---
King @ Coker
Round 1
197
02/10
L
DEC 2-0
G. Dennard
---
Tri with King/Bluefield
Champ. Round 1
197
02/10
L
DEC 8-4
A. Watkins
Queens
Tri with King/Bluefield
Champ. Round 1
197
02/07
L
F 0-0
J. Clack
Mount Olive
King @ Mount Olive
Round 1
197
01/28
L
TF 20-5 6:09
D. Parker
Lander
King @ Lander
Round 1
197
01/06
L
FOR 0-0
J. Dingle
Averett
NUWAY Combat College Open National Championships
WB 3
184
01/06
L
FOR 0-0
T. Eggleston
Adrian
NUWAY Combat College Open National Championships
Round of 32
184
12/18
L
Replay
DEC 7-2
E. Mahan
Lindenwood
42nd Midwest Classic
Round 2 Champ and WB
184
12/18
L
Replay
MD 11-0
A. Pasiuk
Ashland
42nd Midwest Classic
Round 1
184
12/09
W
DEC 9-4
A. Hernandez
Emmanuel
King @ Emmanuel
Round 1
174
11/20
L
MD 19-6
C. Spears
Newberry
Newberry @ King
Round 1
174
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024