Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Trevor Kennedy
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Columbus East
Columbus East High School
T.O.P. Orange
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/19
L
F 2-0 0:51
H. Williams
NFWA Red
2019 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 7 (8 Team)
160
06/19
L
F 7-2 3:21
I. Mcpherson
Hartland Gld
2019 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
160
06/19
L
F 2-0 0:49
C. Roberts
Eastwood
2019 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 5 (8 Team)
160
06/19
L
F 4-0 3:12
B. Terrell
---
2019 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
160
06/19
W
F 2-2 1:18
J. Hunter
Terre Haute Blk
2019 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
170
06/19
L
F 1-3 5:07
A. Plummer
Dead Mouse Slvr
2019 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
160
06/19
L
MD 14-4
B. Moreno
---
2019 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 6 (8 Team)
160
06/19
L
F 2-0 0:41
N. Nunez
---
2019 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
160
06/19
L
F 2-0 1:03
N. Mansor
Oak Harbor Rckts
2019 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
160
02/23
L
DEC 4-1
C. Sides
---
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Consi 3/1 Aux. Gym
152
02/23
L
F 5-0 3:42
B. Carrington
Greencastle
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Round of 32
152
02/10
L
DEC 3-0
D. May
Cowan
Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier
Consi
152
02/10
L
DEC 5-0
B. ******
---
Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier
Quarters
152
02/10
W
MD 12-0
D. Kane
Southport
Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier
Round 2
152
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024