Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kevin Enriquez
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
DEC 9-5
K. DaNobrega
South Torrance
CIF SS Boys Individuals Northern Div
Conso Round WB
138
02/09
L
F 2-0 0:43
J. Bell
Etiwanda
CIF SS Boys Individuals Northern Div
Round 2
138
02/09
W
F 3-0 3:04
A. Anda
Downey
CIF SS Boys Individuals Northern Div
Round 1
138
12/29
L
Replay
DEC 7-3
A. Bahadori
Woodbridge
Tournament of Champions
Champ 1
138
12/29
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:59
J. Owen
Servite
Tournament of Champions
Prelims
138
12/02
W
Replay
DEC 2-1
G. Ahumada
South Hills
Downey 32 Way
All Medals
138
12/02
W
Replay
DEC 10-8
C. Monroy
Oak Hills
Downey 32 Way
Consolation Semis
138
12/02
L
Replay
F 19-5 3:53
E. Flores
Santa Fe
Downey 32 Way
Semis & Round of 8
138
12/02
W
Replay
MD 11-3
E. Contrano
Heritage
Downey 32 Way
Friday Last Round: Quarters & Round of 16
138
12/02
W
Replay
F 6-0 0:05
A. Garcia
Warren
Downey 32 Way
Friday AM: Championship Round of 16
138
12/01
W
Replay
TF 18-2 4:32
J. Almendariz
Arroyo
Downey 32 Way
Friday AM: Championship Round 1
138
11/19
L
F 2-2 1:34
L. Chung
Cypress
Newport Harbor Classic
Medals
138
11/18
W
TF 18-3 4:24
D. Gish
San Marcos
Newport Harbor Classic
Round 4
138
11/18
L
F 2-0 1:58
M. Pinon
Newport Harbor
Newport Harbor Classic
Round 3
138
11/18
W
DEC 6-5
J. Jackson
Rim of the World
Newport Harbor Classic
Round 2
138
11/18
W
F 10-0 2:26
I. Soltero
Granite Hills
Newport Harbor Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024