Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Apr 24-28 · Resumes Today at 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
North Region MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Poseidon
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Jet Ironman
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Stockton Whiting
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Cougars Wrestling Club
Union High School
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/22
W
FOR 0-0
T. Angus
Uintah Wrestling
Utah Freestyle State Championships
Round 9 (Conso & 16 placement)
138
04/22
L
Replay
DEC 12-9
W. Bingham
Pleasant Grove/TUG
Utah Freestyle State Championships
Round 8 (Conso & 8 placement)
138
04/22
L
Replay
TF 11-0 0:47
N. Bull
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
Utah Freestyle State Championships
Round 4 (Champ & 16 Conso)
138
04/22
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:23
B. Sargent
West Jordan
Utah Freestyle State Championships
Round 3 (Champ & 32 Conso)
138
04/22
W
DEC 12-11
C. Stewart
Team Prestige Wrestling
Utah Freestyle State Championships
Round 2 (Champ)
138
04/15
W
F 2-0 0:33
T. Daly
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
Corner Canyon Freestyle Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
140-143
04/15
W
F 4-0 0:42
B. Sargent
West Jordan
Corner Canyon Freestyle Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
140-143
04/15
L
F 5-0 1:19
Z. Winter
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
Corner Canyon Freestyle Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
140-143
04/15
L
TF 16-6 2:40
G. Curry
---
Corner Canyon Freestyle Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
140-143
04/15
W
TF 15-5 2:55
K. Hawley
Champions Wrestling Club
Corner Canyon Greco Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
135-140
04/15
L
TF 8-0 0:39
M. Murdoch
American Fork
Corner Canyon Greco Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
135-140
04/15
W
F 4-2 1:12
E. Torres
Hillcrest
Corner Canyon Greco Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
135-140
04/15
L
TF 8-0 0:52
M. Carlson
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
Corner Canyon Greco Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
135-140
03/18
W
FOR 0-0
B. Cryer
West Jordan
Mountain View Freestyle Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
137-142
03/18
L
TF 15-6 1:42
G. Curry
Charger Wrestling Club
Mountain View Freestyle Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
137-142
03/18
L
TF 10-0 0:49
C. Simons
Sons Of Atlas Wrestling Club
Mountain View Freestyle Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
137-142
03/18
W
FOR 0-0
L. Eller
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
Mountain View Greco Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
132-143
03/18
L
TF 8-0 0:24
G. Harman
Champions Wrestling Club
Mountain View Greco Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
132-143
03/18
L
F 5-0 0:25
R. Robinson
Wasatch Wrestling Club
Mountain View Greco Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
132-143
03/11
L
FOR 0-0
R. King
Charger Wrestling Club
Timpanogos Greco Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
145-157
03/11
L
FOR 0-0
R. Mooney
Panguitch
Timpanogos Greco Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
145-157
03/11
L
FOR 0-0
R. Brundy
North Summit Youth Wrestling Club
Timpanogos Greco Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
145-157
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023