Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kevin Hawley
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Other
Season
2024
2023
Team Name
Champions Wrestling Club
Mountain View
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/30
L
F 12-8 3:52
R. Jex
Champions Wrestling Club
Champions Greco Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
144-149
03/30
L
TF 8-0 2:42
T. Bytheway
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
Champions Greco Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
144-149
03/16
W
TF 10-0 0:51
A. Williams
Bruin Wrestling Club
Mountain View Freestyle Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
144-149 B
03/09
L
F 2-2 0:59
B. Wright
Aviator Wrestling Club
Timpanogos Greco Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
137-145
03/02
W
TF 13-3 2:37
A. Lopez
Southern Utah Elite Wrestling
Juab Freestyle Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
132-142
03/02
L
TF 8-0 0:54
K. Guymon
Southern Utah Elite Wrestling
Juab Greco Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
141-151
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/15
L
F 7-11 2:39
C. Dedman
Brighton Wrestling Club
Corner Canyon Freestyle Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
133-135
04/15
L
DEC 9-1
K. Wright
Sons Of Atlas Wrestling Club
Corner Canyon Freestyle Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
133-135
04/15
L
TF 13-1 3:00
K. Herrera
Ravage Wrestling Club
Corner Canyon Freestyle Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
133-135
04/15
L
TF 15-5 2:55
S. Whiting
Cougars Wrestling Club
Corner Canyon Greco Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
135-140
04/15
L
F 11-4 1:21
M. Murdoch
American Fork
Corner Canyon Greco Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
135-140
04/15
L
TF 8-0 0:59
M. Carlson
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
Corner Canyon Greco Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
135-140
04/15
L
F 4-0 0:31
E. Torres
Hillcrest
Corner Canyon Greco Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
135-140
03/18
L
TF 17-7 4:14
S. Stradinger
Cougars Wrestling Club
Mountain View Greco Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
134-138
03/18
L
F 7-1 1:38
E. Torres
Hillcrest WC
Mountain View Greco Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
134-138
03/18
L
F 4-0 1:08
Z. Baldwin
Ruiz Combat Grappling
Mountain View Greco Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
134-138
03/11
L
TF 11-0 0:22
K. Weaver
Champions Wrestling Club
Timpanogos Freestyle Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
128-136
03/11
L
F 4-0 0:35
A. Lindquist
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
Timpanogos Freestyle Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
128-136
03/11
L
TF 12-2 3:15
S. Stradinger
Roosevelt
Timpanogos Freestyle Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
128-136
03/11
L
TF 8-0 1:05
S. Stradinger
Roosevelt
Timpanogos Greco Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
133-142
03/11
L
TF 15-6 2:57
L. Garner
Charger Wrestling Club
Timpanogos Greco Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
133-142
03/11
L
TF 8-0 2:26
B. Cryer
West Jordan
Timpanogos Greco Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
133-142
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022