Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Devin Lawrence
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Mukwonago
Mukwonago Varsity Reserves
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/06
W
F 2-0 1:18
T. Carpenter
---
WIAA Team State
D1/D2/D3 Finals (Sat 3:00 p.m.)
138
03/06
L
F 14-4 5:22
C. Thorpe
---
WIAA Team State
D1 - Quarter-Finals (Fri 5:30 p.m.)
138
02/22
L
DEC 11-4
D. Bolton
Racine Park
WIAA D1 Sect. @ Racine State Catherine`s
1st & 3rd (8 Man)
138
02/22
L
F 7-3 5:16
C. Nelson
Kenosha Indian Trail
WIAA D1 Sect. @ Racine State Catherine`s
Semifinals (8 Man)
138
02/15
W
F 0-0 1:45
H. Rudzinski
Waterford
WIAA D1 Reg.1 @ Oak Creek
2nd & 4th (8 Man)
138
02/15
W
DEC 6-2
L. Paez
---
WIAA D1 Reg.1 @ Oak Creek
1st, 3rd, 5th (8 Man)
138
02/15
L
F 0-0 3:03
D. Bolton
Racine Park
WIAA D1 Reg.1 @ Oak Creek
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
138
02/08
L
DEC 7-1
A. Elger
Muskego
2020 Classic 8 Conference Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
138
02/08
W
DEC 1-0
M. Trippner
Arrowhead
2020 Classic 8 Conference Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
138
02/07
L
F 5-3 3:51
T. Vokovitch
---
2020 Classic 8 Conference Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
138
02/07
W
F 4-1 1:39
K. Hannes
---
2020 Classic 8 Conference Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
138
02/01
W
F 8-0 3:16
L. Roe
Sheboygan Falls
2020 Grafton Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
138
01/25
L
DEC 5-3 TB1
J. Sparkman
Madison La Follette
2020 Zelinski Memorial Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
138
01/25
W
DEC 6-3
J. Woller
Merrill
2020 Zelinski Memorial Duals
Round 2 (16 Team)
138
01/25
L
DEC 7-2
T. Dow
---
2020 Zelinski Memorial Duals
Round 3 (16 Team)
138
01/25
L
F 11-1 5:57
K. Gish
West Bend East
2020 Zelinski Memorial Duals
Round 5(16 Team)
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024