May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hoyt Hvass
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2024
2023
Team Name
Lewiston Wresting Club
Lewiston Wrestling Club
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/20
W
TF 14-3 2:38
T. Bowen
JET
Idaho Freestyle State Championships
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
04/20
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:42
A. Landon
East Idaho Elite
Idaho Freestyle State Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
132
04/20
W
Replay
TF 13-0 0:52
H. Bond
Unattached
Idaho Freestyle State Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
132
04/20
W
Replay
TF 8-0 0:19
T. Volkel
Kimberly WC
Idaho Greco-Roman State Championships
Round 4 (6 Man)
132
04/20
W
Replay
TF 8-0 0:56
P. Thomas
Glenns Ferry Wrestling Club
Idaho Greco-Roman State Championships
Round 3 (6 Man)
132
04/20
W
Replay
TF 8-0 0:16
C. Tingey
Declo Stingers
Idaho Greco-Roman State Championships
Round 2 (6 Man)
132
04/20
W
TF 11-0 5:00
A. Landon
East Idaho Elite
Idaho Greco-Roman State Championships
Round 1 (6 Man)
132
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/22
W
Replay
DEC 15-8
K. Burton
J.E.T.
Idaho Freestyle State Championships
Round 5 (5 Man)
126
04/22
W
Replay
TF 12-1 2:07
P. Thomas
Glenns Ferry Wrestling Club
Idaho Freestyle State Championships
Round 4 (5 Man)
126
04/22
L
Replay
F 6-2 5:20
T. Eck
J.E.T.
Idaho Freestyle State Championships
Round 2 (5 Man)
126
04/22
L
Replay
DEC 4-3
J. Castagneto
Fighting Squirrels WC
Idaho Freestyle State Championships
Round 1 (5 Man)
126
04/22
W
Replay
TF 9-0 2:13
J. Castagneto
Fighting Squirrels WC
Idaho Greco-Roman State Championships
Round 5 (5 Man)
126
04/22
L
Replay
DEC 5-3
K. Burton
J.E.T
Idaho Greco-Roman State Championships
Round 4 (5 Man)
126
04/22
W
Replay
TF 10-2 2:33
P. Thomas
Glenns Ferry wrestling club
Idaho Greco-Roman State Championships
Round 3 (5 Man)
126
04/21
W
Replay
TF 9-0 1:23
T. Eck
J.E.T
Idaho Greco-Roman State Championships
Round 1 (5 Man)
126
03/18
W
TF 14-6 3:00
S. Sherrill
Bonners Ferry Wrestling Club
Gator Memorial Greco 2023
Round 2 (3 Man)
138-145
03/18
W
TF 9-0 0:30
J. Graves
Bonners Ferry Wrestling Club
Gator Memorial Greco 2023
Round 1 (3 Man)
138-145
03/18
W
TF 13-1 2:39
Z. Johnson
Lewiston Wrestling Club
Gator Memorial Freestyle 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
145
03/18
W
TF 12-0 1:07
J. Graves
Bonners Ferry Wrestling Club
Gator Memorial Freestyle 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
145
03/18
W
F 9-2 3:31
S. Sherrill
Bonners Ferry Wrestling Club
Gator Memorial Freestyle 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
145
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022