Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Austin Rosa
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2014-2015
2013-2014
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
L
MD 13-0
E. Paez
Oak Creek
WIAA D1 Sect. H Burlington
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
182
02/14
L
DEC 3-1
T. Lind
Burlington
WIAA D1 Reg. 1- Racine Case
2nd & 4th (8 Man)
182
02/14
W
MD 13-4
R. Castel
Kenosha Indian Trail
WIAA D1 Reg. 1- Racine Case
1st, 3rd, 5th (8 Man)
182
02/14
L
DEC 13-9
R. Hammond
---
WIAA D1 Reg. 1- Racine Case
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
182
02/07
L
DEC 12-5
R. Hammond
---
Southeast Varsity Conference Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
182
02/07
L
MD 11-2
E. Paez
Oak Creek
Southeast Varsity Conference Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
182
02/07
W
DEC 9-7
J. Williams
Kenosha Tremper
Southeast Varsity Conference Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
182
01/17
W
F 0-0 1:38
E. Storm-Voltz
---
Badger Invitational
Round 4 (8 Man)
182
01/17
W
DEC 8-3
J. Miller
Antioch High School
Badger Invitational
Round 3 (8 Man)
182
01/17
W
MD 10-2
C. Cymbalak
Middleton
Badger Invitational
Round 2 (8 Man)
182
01/17
L
F 0-0 5:32
M. Chestnut
Sun Prairie
Badger Invitational
Round 1 (8 Man)
182
01/16
L
MD 10-2
E. Paez
Oak Creek
Oak Creek @ Racine Park
Round 1
182
01/11
L
DEC 3-1
T. Brancefield
Pulaski
Sauk Prairie Eagle Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
182
01/10
W
DEC 11-7
J. Westscott
Holmen
Sauk Prairie Eagle Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
182
01/10
W
DEC 6-1
C. Treuthardt
Pecatonica Argyle
Sauk Prairie Eagle Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
182
01/10
L
DEC 6-4 SV
M. Johnson
Beloit Memorial
Sauk Prairie Eagle Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
182
01/10
W
F 7-7 2:59
A. Evenson
Dodgeville
Sauk Prairie Eagle Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
182
12/30
L
DEC 7-2
C. Kuphal
Markesan
2014 Lourdes Academy OTW Classic
Round 6
182
12/30
L
DEC 7-2
C. Kuphal
Markesan
2014 Lourdes Academy OTW Classic
Round 6
182
12/30
W
DEC 7-4
Z. Wills
Cottage Grove Park
2014 Lourdes Academy OTW Classic
Round 5b
182
12/30
W
DEC 7-4
Z. Wills
Cottage Grove Park
2014 Lourdes Academy OTW Classic
Round 5b
182
12/30
W
F 0-0 1:00
J. Schroeder
West Allis Nathan Hale
2014 Lourdes Academy OTW Classic
Round 4b
182
12/30
W
F 0-0 1:00
J. Schroeder
West Allis Nathan Hale
2014 Lourdes Academy OTW Classic
Round 4b
182
12/29
W
F 0-0 4:58
C. Lepkowski
Peshtigo
2014 Lourdes Academy OTW Classic
Round 3
182
12/29
W
F 0-0 4:58
C. Lepkowski
Peshtigo
2014 Lourdes Academy OTW Classic
Round 3
182
12/29
L
F 0-0 3:41
I. Elsen
Watertown
2014 Lourdes Academy OTW Classic
Round 2a
182
12/29
L
F 0-0 3:41
I. Elsen
Watertown
2014 Lourdes Academy OTW Classic
Round 2a
182
12/29
W
F 0-0 1:06
P. Molski
Stevens Point High
2014 Lourdes Academy OTW Classic
Round 1
182
12/29
W
F 0-0 1:06
P. Molski
Stevens Point High
2014 Lourdes Academy OTW Classic
Round 1
182
12/21
L
DEC 7-3
M. Patterson
Brookfield Central
E.H. Stech Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
182
12/20
W
DEC 10-8
B. Driessen
West Allis Central
E.H. Stech Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
182
12/20
W
DEC 9-2
C. Kendall
Whitnall/Greendale
E.H. Stech Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
182
12/20
W
DEC 2-1 UTB
B. Michalowski
Waterford
E.H. Stech Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
182
12/20
L
DEC 9-7
M. Patterson
Brookfield Central
E.H. Stech Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
182
12/20
W
TF 19-4 6:00
M. Britt
Wauwatosa
E.H. Stech Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
182
12/19
W
MD 17-3
R. Castel
Kenosha Indian Trail
Kenosha Indian Trail @ Racine Park
Round 1
182
12/12
L
TF 22-6 6:00
R. Hammond
---
Racine Park @ Racine Case
Round 1
182
12/06
L
TF 18-3 3:33
B. Breske
Hartford Union High School
Nicolet Tournament
Round 6 (10 Man)
182
12/06
L
DEC 6-4
C. Azcueta
Nicolet High School
Nicolet Tournament
Round 5
182
12/06
W
DEC 10-8
J. Lehrmann
Whitefish Bay High School
Nicolet Tournament
Round 4
182
12/06
W
F 14-4 3:07
A. Gawronski
Menomonee Fall High School
Nicolet Tournament
Round 2
182
12/06
W
F 4-1 0:33
B. Trost
Hartford Union High School
Nicolet Tournament
Round 1
182
12/05
W
MD 11-3
H. Anderson
Kenosha Bradford
Kenosha Bradford @ Racine Park
Round 1
182
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
DEC 10-6
R. Agg
Oak Creek
D1 Sect. H - Racine Horlick
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
182
02/15
W
DEC 7-2
t. willms
---
D1 Reg. 1- Kenosha Indian Trail
1st, 3rd, 5th (8 Man)
182
02/15
L
DEC 7-1
H. Tiedt
Burlington
D1 Reg. 1- Kenosha Indian Trail
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
182
02/15
W
F 0-0 2:57
A. Freeze
Kenosha Indian Trail
D1 Reg. 1- Kenosha Indian Trail
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
182
02/15
L
NC 0-0
H. Tiedt
Burlington
D1 Reg. 1- Kenosha Indian Trail
2nd & 4th (8 Man)
182
02/08
W
F 0-0 4:40
J. Pfleger
---
Southeast Conference Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
182
02/08
W
DEC 13-7
S. Djurna
Franklin
Southeast Conference Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
182
02/08
W
F 0-0 5:34
C. Norton
Racine Horlick
Southeast Conference Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
182
02/08
L
MD 16-4
J. Pfleger
---
Southeast Conference Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
182
01/17
L
DEC 7-4
R. Agg
Oak Creek
Racine Park @ Oak Creek
Round 1
182
01/12
L
DEC 5-4
M. Hills
Hortonville
Sauk Prairie Eagle Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
182
01/11
L
DEC 7-0
J. Larson
Belleville/Mont/New Glarus
Sauk Prairie Eagle Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
182
01/11
W
F 15-8 4:19
S. Gollon
Dodgeville
Sauk Prairie Eagle Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
182
01/11
L
F 2-0 1:27
A. Field
Kiel
Sauk Prairie Eagle Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
182
01/11
W
F 4-0 3:03
N. Virgin
Columbus
Sauk Prairie Eagle Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
182
01/10
W
F 0-0 1:53
C. Hetland
Racine Horlick
Racine Horlick @ Racine Park
Round 1
182
12/28
L
DEC 5-2
T. Akers
---
2013 Lourdes Academy OTW Classic
Round 5b
182
12/28
W
DEC 14-8
A. Antonio
Green Bay Preble East
2013 Lourdes Academy OTW Classic
Round 4
182
12/27
W
F 0-0 2:59
A. Wild
Ripon
2013 Lourdes Academy OTW Classic
Round 3b
182
12/27
L
DEC 3-1
J. Fischer
---
2013 Lourdes Academy OTW Classic
Round 2a
182
12/27
W
F 0-0 0:28
D. McCarty
Southern Door
2013 Lourdes Academy OTW Classic
Round 1
182
12/21
L
DEC 8-1
J. McArthur
New Berlin
E.H. Stech Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
182
12/21
W
F 10-1 3:16
J. Maciejewski
---
E.H. Stech Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
182
12/21
L
DEC 5-2
J. Wilkoski
---
E.H. Stech Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
182
12/20
W
DEC 7-4
M. Patterson
Brookfield Central
E.H. Stech Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
182
12/20
W
DEC 7-4
A. Freeze
Kenosha Indian Trail
Racine Park @ Kenosha Indian Trail
Round 1
182
12/13
L
F 0-0 4:57
R. Toeller
Racine Case
Racine Case @ Racine Park
Round 1
182
12/07
W
TF 24-7 4:00
G. Borchardt
Wausau East High School
Nicolet Knight Wrestling Scramble
Round 6 (10 Man)
195
12/07
L
DEC 4-3
S. Meyer
Whitefish Bay High School
Nicolet Knight Wrestling Scramble
Round 5 (10 Man)
195
12/07
W
F 5-0 0:57
B. Schafer
Menomonee Fall High School
Nicolet Knight Wrestling Scramble
Round 4 (10 Man)
195
12/07
L
F 6-1 4:18
T. Mitchell
South Milwaukee High School
Nicolet Knight Wrestling Scramble
Round 3 (10 Man)
195
12/07
W
F 8-3 1:52
J. Palmisano
Milwaukee Riverside High School
Nicolet Knight Wrestling Scramble
Round 1 (10 Man)
195
12/06
L
F 0-0 2:48
M. Hernandez
Kenosha Bradford
Racine Park @ Kenosha Bradford
Round 1
195
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024