Mar 23-Dec 31, 6:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
May 4-5, TBD
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mathew Hernandez
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
BlackCat WC
Central
Mater Lakes Academy
Morenci
Morenci Jr./Sr.
Westbury Sr High
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
Replay
MD 14-1
J. Roper
Vista Grande
RMN Events - Terminator
Consi of 16 #1
126 lbs
03/02
L
Replay
DEC 10-7
G. Motzkin
Thundercats WC
RMN Events - Terminator
Round of 32
126 lbs
01/13
L
Replay
F 9-6 2:50
A. Merrill
Round Valley
59th Doc Wright Invite Boys
Round 6 (Consolation)
120
01/13
W
Replay
F 9-1 2:06
J. Lemus
Western
59th Doc Wright Invite Boys
Round 5 (Conso Rd.)
120
01/12
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:32
Z. Wilhelm
Show Low
59th Doc Wright Invite Boys
Round 4 (Rd of 16 & Cons Rd 3 (1/32, 3/64)
120
01/12
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:51
C. Hirni
Spring Valley
59th Doc Wright Invite Boys
Round 2 (Rd of 32 & Cons Rd 1)
120
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
L
Replay
DEC 5-2
R. Porter
Mogollon
RMN Events - Terminator
Consi of 8 #2
123 lbs
03/04
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:56
C. Briquelet
Sunkids
RMN Events - Terminator
Quarter-Finals
123 lbs
03/04
W
Replay
MD 12-4
C. Kline
Dove Creek WC
RMN Events - Terminator
Round of 16
123 lbs
02/02
L
F 0-0
B. Woodward
Buchanan
Buchanan @ Central
Round 1
106
01/16
W
F 0-0
N. Cullen
St. David
Benson duals
Round 1
113
01/14
L
F 0-0 3:24
J. Hansen
St. Johns
Morenci Jr./Sr. @ St. Johns
Round 1
126
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:53
E. Morris
Miramar
Battle at the Bay
Round 2 (6 Team)
145
01/06
L
F 0-0
R. Demarco
Farmingdale Sr High
Westbury Sr High @ Farmingdale Sr High
Round 1
102
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023